Herren: Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
Rennen: Coppa Agostoni (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 11.10.2021
Strecke: Lissone - Lissone
Distanz: 180.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
4:19:44
-
2.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Ben Tulett
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 4:15
-
22.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:15
-
23.
Mark Christian
(GBR, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:51
-
24.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 6:51
-
25.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 6:51
-
26.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
+ 6:51
-
27.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:51
-
28.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
+ 6:51
-
29.
Einer Augusto Rubio
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 6:51
-
30.
Davide Botta
(ITA, Italy)
+ 6:53
-
31.
Rubén Fernández
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:53
-
32.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:44
-
33.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:44
-
34.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 9:44
-
35.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 9:44
-
36.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 9:44
-
37.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 9:44
-
38.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:03
-
39.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Italy)
+ 11:03
-
40.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 11:03
-
41.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 11:03
-
42.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 11:03
-
43.
Davide Bais
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 11:03
-
44.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:03
-
45.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 11:03
-
46.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 11:03
-
47.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Italy)
+ 11:03
-
48.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
+ 11:03
-
DNF.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM)
-
DNF.
Maksym Bilyi
(UKR, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Luca Roberti
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Jeremy Bellicaud
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Ricardo Tosin (ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Juri Zanotti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Vladislav Zubar
(UKR, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
(ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
-
DNF.
Stefano Di Benedetto
(ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
-
DNF.
Christian Danilo Pase
(ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Cortese
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
-
DNF.
Fabio Di Guglielmo
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Salvietti
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
-
DNF.
Besnik Islami
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Daniel Smarzaro
(ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools)
-
DNF.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE-Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Abner González
(PUR, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Andrea Piccolo
(ITA, Italy)
-
DNF.
Daniel Muñoz
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Erik Fetter
(HUN, EOLO-Kometa)
-
DNF.
Denis Nekrasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Dmitry Strakhov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Gregorio Ferri
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
TOTÒ Paolo (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Mattia Benedetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
-
DNF.
Filippo Dignani
(ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
-
DNF.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service Marchiol Vega)
-
DNF.
Francesco Di Felice
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
-
DNF.
Andrea Ghislanzoni
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
-
DNS.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)