Herren: Paris-Tours (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Tours (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 10.10.2021
Strecke: Chartres - Tours
Distanz: 212.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
4:33:07
-
2.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:40
-
10.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:40
-
11.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:40
-
12.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:40
-
13.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:40
-
14.
Valentin Tabellion
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:40
-
15.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:40
-
16.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:40
-
17.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:40
-
18.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:40
-
19.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:40
-
20.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:40
-
21.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:40
-
22.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:44
-
23.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:22
-
24.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:25
-
25.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:27
-
26.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:29
-
27.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:29
-
28.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:29
-
29.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:29
-
30.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:29
-
31.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:29
-
32.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:31
-
33.
Adrien Lagree
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:31
-
34.
Florian Maitre
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:31
-
35.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:31
-
36.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:20
-
37.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 2:20
-
38.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:20
-
39.
Laurenz Rex
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 2:20
-
40.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:20
-
41.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:20
-
42.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Cofidis)
+ 2:20
-
43.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:20
-
44.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:20
-
45.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:20
-
46.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
47.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:20
-
48.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:20
-
49.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:20
-
50.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:20
-
51.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, TotalEnergies)
+ 2:20
-
52.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:20
-
53.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:25
-
54.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:29
-
55.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:29
-
56.
Jens Reynders
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:34
-
57.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:34
-
58.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 4:34
-
59.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:34
-
60.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:34
-
61.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:34
-
62.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 4:34
-
63.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 4:34
-
64.
Cedric Beullens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:34
-
65.
Gijs Leemreize
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:34
-
66.
Michel Heßmann
(GER, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:34
-
67.
Mick van Dijke
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:34
-
68.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:34
-
69.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:34
-
70.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:34
-
71.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:34
-
72.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:34
-
73.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 4:34
-
74.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:00
-
75.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:00
-
76.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 6:00
-
77.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 7:34
-
78.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:34
-
79.
Rune Herregodts
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:34
-
80.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 7:34
-
81.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 7:34
-
82.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 7:34
-
83.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:34
-
84.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 10:05
-
85.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 10:05
-
86.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko)
+ 10:05
-
87.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:05
-
88.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 10:05
-
89.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 10:05
-
90.
Lars Saugstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:05
-
91.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 10:05
-
92.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:50
-
93.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 12:50
-
94.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:53
-
95.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 13:30
-
96.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 13:30
-
97.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 13:30
-
98.
Taco van der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 13:30
-
99.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:16
-
100.
Nicolas Debeaumarche
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 14:16
-
101.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 14:16
-
102.
Danny van der Tuuk
(NED, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:16
-
103.
Pau Miquel Delgado (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 14:16
-
104.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 14:16
-
105.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 14:16
-
106.
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael
(ETH, Delko)
+ 14:16
-
107.
André Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis)
+ 14:16
-
108.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:16
-
109.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 14:16
-
110.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 14:16
-
111.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 14:16
-
112.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 14:16
-
113.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, TotalEnergies)
+ 14:16
-
114.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 14:16
-
115.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 14:16
-
116.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 14:24
-
117.
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 21:22
-
DNF.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Daan Hoole
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
-
DNF.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-up Nation)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
-
DNF.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Alex Jaime Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
-
DNF.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
August Jensen
(NOR, Delko)
-
DNF.
Ruben Apers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
-
DNF.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNS.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
-
DNS.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)