Herren: Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Giro di Sicilia (ITA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 29.09.2021
Strecke: Selinunte - Mondello
Distanz: 173.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
4:25:41
-
2.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Iseo-Rime-Carnovali)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nicolas Nesi
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
12.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Francesco Di Felice
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alberto Serrano Alvarez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Paolo Toto
(ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 0:00
-
22.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
24.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
27.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Stefano Di Benedetto
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Maksym Bilyi
(UKR, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Einer Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jefferson Cepeda
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jhojan Garcia Susa (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Abner González Rivera
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Samuel Quaranta
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Asbjorn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Matteo Zurlo
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
72.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Ben King
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
80.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez
(COL, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
89.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Sergio Meris
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
95.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Nicola Plebani
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:00
-
108.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:16
-
109.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
110.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 1:22
-
111.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
112.
Fabio Di Guglielmo
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 1:39
-
113.
Jacopo Cortese
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 1:39
-
114.
Alessio Acco
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 1:55
-
115.
Giacomo Cassara (ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 1:55
-
116.
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 1:55
-
117.
Mattia Benedetti (ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 1:55
-
118.
Eric Paties Montagner
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 1:55
-
119.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:19
-
120.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 2:19
-
121.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 3:31
-
122.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 5:55
-
123.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:32
-
124.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 6:32
-
125.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:32
-
126.
Iker Ballarin Manso
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:32
-
127.
Besnik Islami
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 6:32
-
128.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 6:32
-
129.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 6:32
-
130.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 6:32
-
131.
Daniel Smarzaro
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 6:32
-
132.
Niccolo Salvietti
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 6:32
-
DNF.
Davide Persico
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
9:02:42
-
2.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Davide Gabburo
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:16
-
7.
Matteo Zurlo
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:17
-
8.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Charles-Etienne Chretien
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:20
-
14.
Francesco Di Felice
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 0:20
-
15.
David Gonzalez Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Nicolas Nesi
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Alberto Serrano Alvarez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
20.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Michele Gazzoli
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Francesco Carollo
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Mattias Skjelmose
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Samuele Zambelli
(ITA, Iseo-Rime-Carnovali)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Riccardo Verza
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Alessio Martinelli
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Maksym Bilyi
(UKR, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Giacomo Garavaglia
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Stefano Di Benedetto
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Luca Rastelli
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Lorenzo Quartucci
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Samuel Quaranta
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Jefferson Cepeda
(ECU, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Paolo Toto
(ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Filippo Fiorelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:20
-
52.
Paul Double
(GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez
(COL, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Einer Rubio Reyes
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Marco Brenner
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Alex Tolio
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Ben King
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Abner González Rivera
(PUR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
67.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Alessandro Covi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Asbjorn Hellemose
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Jhojan Garcia Susa (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
72.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
73.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
74.
Stefano Gandin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
76.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:20
-
77.
Unai Iribar Jauregi
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
78.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
79.
Adriano Brogi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:20
-
80.
Edoardo Faresin
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 0:20
-
81.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
82.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 0:20
-
83.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
84.
Francesco Zandri
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 0:20
-
85.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
86.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
87.
Emil Dima
(ROM, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 0:20
-
88.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
89.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
90.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:20
-
91.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:20
-
92.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:20
-
93.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 0:20
-
94.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:20
-
95.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:20
-
96.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:20
-
97.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
98.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:20
-
99.
Sergio Meris
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
100.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:20
-
101.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
102.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
+ 0:20
-
103.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
104.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
105.
Nicola Plebani
(ITA, Team Colpack Ballan)
+ 0:20
-
106.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
107.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Gazprom-RusVelo)
+ 0:20
-
108.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
109.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 0:50
-
110.
Mason Hollyman
(GBR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:36
-
111.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 1:42
-
112.
Jacopo Cortese
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 1:58
-
113.
Fabio Di Guglielmo
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 1:59
-
114.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team)
+ 1:59
-
115.
Giacomo Cassara (ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 2:15
-
116.
Alessio Acco
(ITA, Zalf Euromobil Fior)
+ 2:15
-
117.
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 2:15
-
118.
Mattia Benedetti (ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 2:15
-
119.
Eric Paties Montagner
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 2:15
-
120.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:39
-
121.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Giotti Victoria Savini Due)
+ 3:51
-
122.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek)
+ 6:15
-
123.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:52
-
124.
Paul Wright
(NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 6:52
-
125.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore e Vita)
+ 6:52
-
126.
Besnik Islami
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 6:52
-
127.
Niccolo Salvietti
(ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM)
+ 6:52
-
128.
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
(COL, Bardiani CSF Faizane')
+ 6:52
-
129.
Iker Ballarin Manso
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:52
-
130.
Alastair Mackellar
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 6:52
-
131.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 6:52
-
132.
Daniel Smarzaro
(ITA, D'Amico um Tools)
+ 6:52