Herren: GP de Fourmies (FRA)
Rennen: GP de Fourmies (FRA)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 12.09.2021
Strecke: Fourmies - Fourmies
Distanz: 197.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
4:23:12
-
2.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jason Tesson
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Biniam Girmay
(ERI, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Nathan Vandepitte
(FRA, Bingoal WB)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Florian Maitre
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Delko)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:06
-
40.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:06
-
41.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Dare Development Team)
+ 0:06
-
42.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:06
-
43.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:06
-
44.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:06
-
45.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
46.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:06
-
47.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
48.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:06
-
49.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:06
-
50.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:06
-
51.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:06
-
52.
Emilien Jeanniere
(FRA, Totalenergies)
+ 0:06
-
53.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:06
-
54.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:06
-
55.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
56.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:06
-
57.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:06
-
58.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:06
-
59.
Antoine Raugel
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
60.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
61.
Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:06
-
62.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Delko)
+ 0:06
-
63.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
64.
Jason Osborne
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick-Step)
+ 0:06
-
65.
Théo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:06
-
66.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:06
-
67.
Roberto González
(PAN, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:06
-
68.
Nils Politt
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:06
-
69.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:06
-
70.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:06
-
71.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:13
-
72.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis)
+ 0:13
-
73.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:13
-
74.
Adrien Lagree
(FRA, B&B Hotels P/B Ktm)
+ 0:13
-
75.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
76.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:13
-
77.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis)
+ 0:13
-
78.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
79.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
80.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
81.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Delko)
+ 0:17
-
82.
Leonardo Tortomasi
(ITA, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:17
-
83.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:17
-
84.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
85.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:17
-
86.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:17
-
87.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:17
-
88.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel-Auber 93)
+ 0:17
-
89.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:17
-
90.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:17
-
91.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:17
-
92.
Torstein Træen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
93.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
94.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:17
-
95.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
96.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:17
-
97.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:17
-
98.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:17
-
99.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
100.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:28
-
101.
Ayco Bastiaens
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:30
-
102.
Wout van Elzakker
(NED, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 0:33
-
103.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:37
-
104.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:37
-
105.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:39
-
106.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 0:45
-
107.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 0:45
-
108.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:45
-
109.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:11
-
110.
Quentin Venner
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB)
+ 1:14
-
111.
Brandon McNulty
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:15
-
112.
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
113.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:41
-
114.
Torjus Sleen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
115.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:43
-
116.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:54
-
117.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:54
-
118.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, TotalEnergies)
+ 1:54
-
119.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:05
-
120.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabu' Brado KTM)
+ 2:13
-
121.
Simon Dehairs
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix Development Team)
+ 2:17
-
122.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:04
-
123.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:04
-
124.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:04
-
125.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 3:04
-
126.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 3:04
-
127.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 3:04
-
128.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:08
-
129.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko)
+ 4:11
-
130.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:51
-
131.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:51
-
132.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 5:51
-
133.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, TotalEnergies)
+ 5:51
-
134.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:51
-
DNF.
Riley Pickrell
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-
DNF.
Logan Lakota Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Lucas Dauge
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel-Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Dylan Kowalski
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Viktor Verschaeve
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Thomas Denis
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNS.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Metropole)