Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 20.08.2021
Strecke: Gandía - Balcón de Alicante
Distanz: 152.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
4:10:13
-
2.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:16
-
5.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:24
-
6.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 1:32
-
7.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:32
-
8.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:37
-
9.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:17
-
10.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:29
-
11.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:49
-
12.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:53
-
13.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:53
-
14.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 3:08
-
15.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:33
-
16.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:33
-
17.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:33
-
18.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:33
-
19.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:33
-
20.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:33
-
21.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:33
-
22.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 3:46
-
23.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 4:03
-
24.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:03
-
25.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 4:03
-
26.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:03
-
27.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:03
-
28.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:12
-
29.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 4:12
-
30.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:12
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:12
-
32.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:31
-
33.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 4:59
-
34.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:03
-
35.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:45
-
36.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:13
-
37.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:24
-
38.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:24
-
39.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 6:37
-
40.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:17
-
41.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:42
-
42.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 8:42
-
43.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 8:53
-
44.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:26
-
45.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:26
-
46.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 9:26
-
47.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:26
-
48.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 9:26
-
49.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:26
-
50.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 9:58
-
51.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 10:31
-
52.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 11:18
-
53.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:20
-
54.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 11:20
-
55.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:20
-
56.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 11:20
-
57.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 11:27
-
58.
Diego Camargo Pineda
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 11:27
-
59.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 11:42
-
60.
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz
(ECU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:48
-
61.
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 11:48
-
62.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:47
-
63.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:39
-
64.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 14:20
-
65.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 16:14
-
66.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 16:14
-
67.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 17:59
-
68.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:07
-
69.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:38
-
70.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Team BikeExchange)
+ 20:38
-
71.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 20:38
-
72.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 22:20
-
73.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 22:20
-
74.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:20
-
75.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:20
-
76.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 22:26
-
77.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:13
-
78.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:13
-
79.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:22
-
80.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:29
-
81.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 26:29
-
82.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:29
-
83.
Anton Palzer
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:29
-
84.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:29
-
85.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 26:29
-
86.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 26:29
-
87.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:29
-
88.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:29
-
89.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 26:29
-
90.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 26:29
-
91.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:29
-
92.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 26:29
-
93.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:29
-
94.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:29
-
95.
Eddy Fine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 26:29
-
96.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:29
-
97.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 26:29
-
98.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 26:29
-
99.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 26:29
-
100.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:29
-
101.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:29
-
102.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:29
-
103.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 26:29
-
104.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 26:29
-
105.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 26:29
-
106.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 26:29
-
107.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 26:29
-
108.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 26:29
-
109.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 26:29
-
110.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 26:29
-
111.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 26:29
-
112.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:29
-
113.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 26:29
-
114.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:29
-
115.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:29
-
116.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 26:29
-
117.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:29
-
118.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:29
-
119.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 26:29
-
120.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:29
-
121.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 26:29
-
122.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:29
-
123.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 26:29
-
124.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 26:29
-
125.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 26:29
-
126.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 26:29
-
127.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:29
-
128.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 26:29
-
129.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:29
-
130.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 26:29
-
131.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:29
-
132.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 26:29
-
133.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 26:29
-
134.
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 26:29
-
135.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:29
-
136.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:50
-
137.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 26:50
-
138.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 26:50
-
139.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:50
-
140.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 26:50
-
141.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:50
-
142.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:50
-
143.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:50
-
144.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 26:50
-
145.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 26:50
-
146.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 26:50
-
147.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:50
-
148.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:50
-
149.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 26:50
-
150.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:50
-
151.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:50
-
152.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 26:50
-
153.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 26:50
-
154.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 26:57
-
155.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 27:17
-
156.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:17
-
157.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 27:17
-
158.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 27:28
-
159.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 28:08
-
160.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 28:08
-
161.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 28:12
-
162.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 28:28
-
163.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 28:36
-
164.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 28:38
-
165.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 28:44
-
166.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:49
-
167.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 29:08
-
168.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:08
-
169.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 29:49
-
170.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:57
-
171.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 29:57
-
172.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 30:01
-
173.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 30:01
-
174.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 30:01
-
175.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 30:01
-
176.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:01
-
DNF.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
-
DNF.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
-
DNF.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-up Nation)
-
DNF.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
HD.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
25:18:35
-
2.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:25
-
4.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:41
-
7.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:06
-
10.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:22
-
11.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
12.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:42
-
13.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:47
-
14.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:14
-
15.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:19
-
16.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:48
-
17.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:52
-
18.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:03
-
19.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 5:05
-
20.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 5:09
-
21.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 5:34
-
22.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 5:35
-
23.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 6:24
-
24.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 6:47
-
25.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 8:17
-
26.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 9:10
-
27.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 9:32
-
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 9:40
-
29.
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz
(ECU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:09
-
30.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 12:54
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:47
-
32.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:23
-
33.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:29
-
34.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:36
-
35.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 15:44
-
36.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 15:52
-
37.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 17:09
-
38.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 17:10
-
39.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:44
-
40.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:05
-
41.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 19:19
-
42.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 19:40
-
43.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 22:18
-
44.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 22:22
-
45.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 22:40
-
46.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 23:05
-
47.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 23:08
-
48.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 23:22
-
49.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 23:27
-
50.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 24:13
-
51.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 24:24
-
52.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:28
-
53.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 25:34
-
54.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 25:38
-
55.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 25:41
-
56.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 25:49
-
57.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 26:15
-
58.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:33
-
59.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 26:48
-
60.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 26:55
-
61.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 27:21
-
62.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 27:23
-
63.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 27:30
-
64.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 27:55
-
65.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 28:34
-
66.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 28:43
-
67.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 29:02
-
68.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 29:26
-
69.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 29:44
-
70.
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 29:48
-
71.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 30:02
-
72.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:07
-
73.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 30:11
-
74.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 31:31
-
75.
Diego Camargo Pineda
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 32:09
-
76.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:53
-
77.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Team BikeExchange)
+ 33:02
-
78.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 33:09
-
79.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:03
-
80.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:38
-
81.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 35:31
-
82.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 35:31
-
83.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 35:37
-
84.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 36:38
-
85.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 37:26
-
86.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 37:34
-
87.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 37:38
-
88.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 37:40
-
89.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 38:03
-
90.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 38:10
-
91.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 38:30
-
92.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 38:34
-
93.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 38:49
-
94.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 39:23
-
95.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 40:20
-
96.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:28
-
97.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 40:59
-
98.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 41:14
-
99.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 41:52
-
100.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 41:58
-
101.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 42:06
-
102.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 42:25
-
103.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 42:27
-
104.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 42:54
-
105.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 43:01
-
106.
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 43:06
-
107.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 43:07
-
108.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 43:23
-
109.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 43:23
-
110.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 43:56
-
111.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 44:13
-
112.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 44:16
-
113.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 44:27
-
114.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 44:40
-
115.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 44:43
-
116.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 44:55
-
117.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 45:05
-
118.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 45:16
-
119.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 45:17
-
120.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 45:18
-
121.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 45:20
-
122.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 45:26
-
123.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 45:31
-
124.
Anton Palzer
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 45:35
-
125.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 46:25
-
126.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 46:26
-
127.
Eddy Fine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 46:33
-
128.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 47:38
-
129.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 47:55
-
130.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 47:58
-
131.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 48:14
-
132.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 48:16
-
133.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 49:30
-
134.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 51:10
-
135.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 51:13
-
136.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 51:14
-
137.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 51:19
-
138.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 51:34
-
139.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 51:37
-
140.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 51:46
-
141.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 51:46
-
142.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 51:52
-
143.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 51:54
-
144.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 52:27
-
145.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 52:51
-
146.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 52:54
-
147.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 53:04
-
148.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 53:11
-
149.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 53:24
-
150.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 53:27
-
151.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 53:40
-
152.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 53:40
-
153.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 53:50
-
154.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 54:13
-
155.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 54:53
-
156.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 55:08
-
157.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 55:34
-
158.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 55:39
-
159.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 55:51
-
160.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 56:17
-
161.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 56:34
-
162.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 56:37
-
163.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 57:42
-
164.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 58:01
-
165.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 58:07
-
166.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 58:07
-
167.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 58:18
-
168.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 58:30
-
169.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 58:39
-
170.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:00:58
-
171.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:01:25
-
172.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:02:19
-
173.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:02:20
-
174.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:02:29
-
175.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:02:57
-
176.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:11:05
Punktewertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
131
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
130
-
3.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
67
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
58
-
5.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
54
-
6.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
52
-
7.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
50
-
8.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
43
-
9.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
37
-
10.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
36
-
11.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
35
-
12.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
33
-
13.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
32
-
14.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
31
-
15.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
30
-
16.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
30
-
17.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
30
-
18.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
30
-
19.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
30
-
20.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
29
-
21.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
27
-
22.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
25
-
23.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
24
-
24.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
20
-
25.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
20
-
26.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
20
-
27.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
20
-
28.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
19
-
29.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
18
-
30.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
17
-
31.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
17
-
32.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
17
-
33.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
17
-
34.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
17
-
35.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
16
-
36.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
15
-
37.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
15
-
38.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
15
-
39.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
15
-
40.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
15
-
41.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
15
-
42.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
13
-
43.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
13
-
44.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Qhubeka NextHash)
13
-
45.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
13
-
46.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
13
-
47.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
12
-
48.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
49.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
11
-
50.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
11
-
51.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
11
-
52.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
11
-
53.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
11
-
54.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
10
-
55.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
10
-
56.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
10
-
57.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
58.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
8
-
59.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
60.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
7
-
61.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
7
-
62.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
7
-
63.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
6
-
64.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
5
-
65.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
4
-
66.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
3
-
67.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
3
-
68.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
3
-
69.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
3
-
70.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
3
-
71.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
72.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
2
-
73.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
2
-
74.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
2
Bergwertung
-
1.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
16
-
2.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
12
-
3.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
11
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
11
-
5.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
10
-
6.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
10
-
7.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
9
-
8.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
9.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
10.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
6
-
11.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
5
-
12.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
3
-
13.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
3
-
14.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
3
-
15.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
16.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
2
-
17.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
2
-
18.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
2
-
19.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
20.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
1
-
21.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
22.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
23.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-2