Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.08.2021
Strecke: Caleruega - Burgos
Distanz: 166.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
3:58:57
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
22.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
74.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
75.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:31
-
76.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:31
-
77.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:31
-
78.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
79.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:38
-
80.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:38
-
81.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:38
-
82.
Anton Palzer
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:38
-
83.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:38
-
84.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
85.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:38
-
86.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:38
-
87.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:38
-
88.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
89.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:38
-
90.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:38
-
91.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:38
-
92.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:38
-
93.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
94.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:38
-
95.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:38
-
96.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
97.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
98.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:38
-
99.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
100.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:38
-
101.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
102.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:38
-
103.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 0:38
-
104.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:38
-
105.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:38
-
106.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
107.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
108.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
109.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:38
-
110.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
111.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:38
-
112.
Eddy Fine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:38
-
113.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
114.
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:38
-
115.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:38
-
116.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
117.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz
(ECU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:38
-
120.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:38
-
121.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:38
-
122.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:38
-
123.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
124.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:50
-
125.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
126.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:00
-
127.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:00
-
128.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11
-
129.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11
-
130.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:15
-
131.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:15
-
132.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:15
-
133.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:15
-
134.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:15
-
135.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:28
-
136.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:31
-
137.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:31
-
138.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:36
-
139.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:57
-
140.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 2:10
-
141.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:16
-
142.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:16
-
143.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:16
-
144.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 2:16
-
145.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:29
-
146.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:29
-
147.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:33
-
148.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:35
-
149.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:35
-
150.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:35
-
151.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:35
-
152.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:35
-
153.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:35
-
154.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 2:35
-
155.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:35
-
156.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:35
-
157.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:35
-
158.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 2:35
-
159.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:35
-
160.
Diego Camargo Pineda
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:35
-
161.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:35
-
162.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:35
-
163.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:35
-
164.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 2:35
-
165.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 2:35
-
166.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:35
-
167.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:35
-
168.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:35
-
169.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:35
-
170.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:35
-
171.
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:40
-
172.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:40
-
173.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:40
-
174.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:10
-
175.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:10
-
176.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:11
-
177.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:11
-
178.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 4:13
-
179.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:16
-
180.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 5:49
-
181.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:19
-
182.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:08
-
183.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:19
-
184.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 8:27
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
4:07:29
-
2.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
26.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
29.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 0:27
-
30.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Egan Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Mauri Vansevenant
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:29
-
35.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:31
-
37.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:33
-
38.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:33
-
39.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:37
-
42.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 0:38
-
43.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:38
-
44.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:39
-
45.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:40
-
46.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:42
-
47.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:45
-
49.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:45
-
50.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:45
-
51.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:46
-
52.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:46
-
53.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
54.
Gotzon Martin Sanz
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:49
-
55.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:49
-
56.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:51
-
57.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
58.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:52
-
59.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:52
-
60.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
61.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 0:53
-
62.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 0:55
-
63.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:55
-
64.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:57
-
65.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 0:57
-
66.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 0:58
-
67.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 0:59
-
68.
Simon Carr
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:03
-
69.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:06
-
70.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:06
-
71.
Sergio Henao Montoya
(COL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:07
-
72.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:07
-
73.
Damien Touze
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:08
-
74.
James Piccoli
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:10
-
75.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:10
-
76.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:11
-
77.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:11
-
78.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:13
-
79.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:13
-
80.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:14
-
81.
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:14
-
82.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:15
-
83.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:15
-
84.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:17
-
85.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:17
-
86.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:17
-
87.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:17
-
88.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:18
-
89.
Mark Padun
(UKR, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 1:19
-
90.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:19
-
91.
Mikel Iturria Segurola
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:21
-
92.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:21
-
93.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 1:23
-
94.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:23
-
95.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:26
-
96.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:27
-
97.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:28
-
98.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:29
-
99.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:29
-
100.
Carlos Canal Blanco
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:30
-
101.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:31
-
102.
Oier Lazkano Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:32
-
103.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:33
-
104.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:34
-
105.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:35
-
106.
Fernando Barceló Aragon
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:35
-
107.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:36
-
108.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:36
-
109.
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:36
-
110.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:36
-
111.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:36
-
112.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:37
-
113.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:37
-
114.
Maxim Van Gils
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:37
-
115.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:38
-
116.
Anton Palzer
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:40
-
117.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:40
-
118.
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz
(ECU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:42
-
119.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team BikeExchange)
+ 1:42
-
120.
Rafal Majka
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:44
-
121.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:44
-
122.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:46
-
123.
Eddy Fine
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:48
-
124.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:49
-
125.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 1:49
-
126.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:50
-
127.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:53
-
128.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 1:53
-
129.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:53
-
130.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 1:59
-
131.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:00
-
132.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Team BikeExchange)
+ 2:04
-
133.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:04
-
134.
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:06
-
135.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:07
-
136.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 2:10
-
137.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:25
-
138.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:30
-
139.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 2:39
-
140.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 2:45
-
141.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:46
-
142.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:54
-
143.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:57
-
144.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 2:59
-
145.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:01
-
146.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 3:02
-
147.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:04
-
148.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 3:05
-
149.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:06
-
150.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 3:06
-
151.
Andreas Kron
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:06
-
152.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:08
-
153.
Ben Zwiehoff
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:11
-
154.
Diego Camargo Pineda
(COL, EF Education-Nippo)
+ 3:11
-
155.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 3:13
-
156.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:14
-
157.
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:15
-
158.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 3:16
-
159.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain Victorious)
+ 3:16
-
160.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:18
-
161.
Joan Bou Company
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 3:18
-
162.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:21
-
163.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Jumbo-Visma)
+ 3:22
-
164.
Connor Brown
(NZL, Qhubeka NextHash)
+ 3:26
-
165.
Jhonatan Narvaez Prado
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 3:26
-
166.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 3:27
-
167.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana-Premier Tech)
+ 3:28
-
168.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:28
-
169.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 3:31
-
170.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:32
-
171.
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:37
-
172.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:41
-
173.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:45
-
174.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 3:46
-
175.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:07
-
176.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 4:52
-
177.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 5:04
-
178.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 5:08
-
179.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:23
-
180.
Xabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:21
-
181.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:58
-
182.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 7:54
-
183.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:59
-
184.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-up Nation)
+ 9:06
Punktewertung
-
1.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
50
-
2.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
50
-
3.
Alex Aranburu Deba
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
50
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
27
-
5.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Jumbo-Visma)
20
-
6.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
7.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
15
-
8.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain Victorious)
15
-
9.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
14
-
10.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana-Premier Tech)
13
-
11.
Tom Scully
(NZL, EF Education-Nippo)
13
-
12.
Martin Laas
(EST, Bora-Hansgrohe)
12
-
13.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
11
-
14.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
10
-
15.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux)
10
-
16.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
10
-
17.
Andrea Bagioli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
18.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
19.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, EF Education-Nippo)
8
-
20.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
7
-
21.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana-Premier Tech)
6
-
22.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
6
-
23.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
24.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
5
-
25.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
26.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Qhubeka NextHash)
4
-
27.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team DSM)
3
-
28.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
3
-
29.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, Team DSM)
2
-
30.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
2
-
31.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
Bergwertung