Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 18.04.2021
Strecke: Bodrum - Kusadasi
Distanz: 160.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
3:24:38
-
2.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jokin Aranburu
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ahmet örken
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
12.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
27.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Gabriel Reguero
(ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Meindert Weulink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Stijn Appel
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
53.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Siarhei Shauchenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
61.
?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
63.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:13
-
64.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
65.
Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:19
-
66.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:19
-
67.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:19
-
68.
Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:19
-
69.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:19
-
70.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:19
-
71.
Jonathan Bogli
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:35
-
72.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:41
-
73.
Kevin Rivera
(CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:49
-
74.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
75.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:58
-
76.
M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 1:19
-
78.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19
-
80.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:37
-
82.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:03
-
83.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:08
-
84.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:38
-
85.
Burak Abay
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:02
-
86.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 3:15
-
87.
Carmelo Urbano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:24
-
88.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:24
-
89.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 3:28
-
90.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 3:28
-
91.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 3:28
-
92.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 3:28
-
93.
Per Münstermann
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 3:28
-
94.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:28
-
95.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 3:28
-
96.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:28
-
97.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:28
-
98.
Kent Ross
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:25
-
99.
Cormac Mcgeough
(IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 5:39
-
100.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 5:39
-
101.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 6:23
-
102.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 6:23
-
103.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 6:54
-
104.
DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 7:17
-
105.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:46
-
106.
Ivar Slik
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 7:46
-
107.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 10:13
-
108.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 10:13
-
109.
Ivan Charniauski
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 10:13
-
110.
Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 10:13
-
111.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 10:13
-
112.
?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 10:13
-
113.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 10:13
-
114.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 10:13
-
115.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:13
-
116.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:13
-
117.
Wesley Vercamst
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:13
-
118.
Logan Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:13
-
119.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:13
-
120.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO)
+ 10:13
-
121.
Quentin Venner
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:13
-
122.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 10:16
-
123.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 10:16
-
124.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:16
-
125.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 10:16
-
126.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 10:16
-
127.
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 10:16
-
128.
Emre Yavuz
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 10:16
-
129.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:16
-
130.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:16
-
131.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 10:16
-
132.
Bodi Del Grosso
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 10:16
-
133.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 10:16
-
134.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:16
-
135.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 10:16
-
136.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 10:16
-
137.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 10:21
-
138.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 10:23
-
139.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 13:19
-
DNF.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
-
DNF.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNS.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNS.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNS.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNS.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNS.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNS.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, DELKO)
29:19:40
-
2.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 1:01
-
11.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 1:21
-
12.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 1:28
-
13.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
14.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 1:29
-
15.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:31
-
16.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 2:13
-
17.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 2:30
-
18.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:30
-
19.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 2:43
-
20.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 2:49
-
21.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:49
-
22.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:56
-
23.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 3:10
-
24.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 3:16
-
25.
Ahmet örken
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
26.
Gabriel Reguero
(ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 3:35
-
27.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:36
-
28.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:00
-
29.
Meindert Weulink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:03
-
30.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:07
-
31.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:24
-
32.
?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 5:07
-
33.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:19
-
34.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:19
-
35.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:29
-
36.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 5:31
-
37.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 5:38
-
38.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 5:59
-
39.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 6:26
-
40.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 7:19
-
41.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 7:26
-
42.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 8:00
-
43.
Jonathan Bogli
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 8:06
-
44.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 8:07
-
45.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 9:19
-
46.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 9:21
-
47.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 10:05
-
48.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:21
-
49.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:28
-
50.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 11:17
-
51.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 11:18
-
52.
Stijn Appel
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 11:43
-
53.
Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 11:49
-
54.
Jokin Aranburu
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 11:52
-
55.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 11:55
-
56.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 12:03
-
57.
Burak Abay
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 12:13
-
58.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 12:14
-
59.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 12:23
-
60.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:25
-
61.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 12:36
-
62.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 12:39
-
63.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:39
-
64.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:39
-
65.
Kevin Rivera
(CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 12:51
-
66.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 13:14
-
67.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 13:24
-
68.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 13:50
-
69.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:58
-
70.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 14:43
-
71.
Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 15:15
-
72.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 15:31
-
73.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 15:32
-
74.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 15:49
-
75.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:54
-
76.
M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT)
+ 15:54
-
77.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 16:10
-
78.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 16:13
-
79.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 17:47
-
80.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 17:51
-
81.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 18:13
-
82.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 18:54
-
83.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 19:01
-
84.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 19:03
-
85.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 19:26
-
86.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 20:02
-
87.
Cormac Mcgeough
(IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 21:57
-
88.
Quentin Venner
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 22:56
-
89.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 23:07
-
90.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 23:08
-
91.
Per Münstermann
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 23:13
-
92.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 24:03
-
93.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 24:09
-
94.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 25:16
-
95.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 25:39
-
96.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 25:39
-
97.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:49
-
98.
Siarhei Shauchenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 25:50
-
99.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 25:53
-
100.
Kent Ross
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 25:58
-
101.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:12
-
102.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 26:21
-
103.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 26:22
-
104.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 26:29
-
105.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 27:20
-
106.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 28:20
-
107.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 28:25
-
108.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 28:26
-
109.
Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 28:26
-
110.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 28:29
-
111.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 28:31
-
112.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 28:50
-
113.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 29:19
-
114.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 29:31
-
115.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 30:09
-
116.
Bodi Del Grosso
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 30:41
-
117.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 30:53
-
118.
Carmelo Urbano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 31:06
-
119.
DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 32:32
-
120.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 33:09
-
121.
Emre Yavuz
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 33:30
-
122.
Ivar Slik
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 34:54
-
123.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 35:28
-
124.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO)
+ 35:55
-
125.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 36:26
-
126.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 36:31
-
127.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 37:15
-
128.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 38:03
-
129.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 38:51
-
130.
Wesley Vercamst
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 39:09
-
131.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 39:33
-
132.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 41:25
-
133.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 43:33
-
134.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:54
-
135.
?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 45:49
-
136.
Logan Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 46:16
-
137.
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 47:59
-
138.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 50:11
-
139.
Ivan Charniauski
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:03:56