Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 12.04.2021
Strecke: Konya - Konya
Distanz: 144.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
3:17:26
-
2.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Martins Pluto
(LAT, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bodi Del Grosso
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Lars Kulbe
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Hijiri Oda
(JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Noah Granigan
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Wesley Vercamst
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Per Münstermann
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Siarhei Shauchenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ivar Slik
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Calvin Dik
(GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ahmet örken
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
56.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jonathan Bogli
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jokin Aranburu
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Ivan Charniauski
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Gabriel Reguero
(ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo
(MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Burak Abay
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
90.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Stijn Appel
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Meindert Weulink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
122.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Kent Ross
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Kevin Rivera
(CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:00
-
141.
DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Tim Neffgen
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Logan Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Carmelo Urbano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Cormac Mcgeough
(IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Emre Yavuz
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Quentin Venner
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
164.
?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 0:00
-
166.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:35
-
167.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:46
-
168.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 1:46
-
169.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:46
-
170.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
DNS.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
4:52:54
-
2.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:52:54
-
3.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:52:58
-
4.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:52:58
-
5.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:53:00
-
6.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 4:53:00
-
7.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53:01
-
8.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:53:01
-
9.
Ivar Slik
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:53:02
-
10.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:53:02
-
11.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:53:02
-
12.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:53:04
-
13.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:53:04
-
14.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:53:04
-
15.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
16.
Martins Pluto
(LAT, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:53:04
-
17.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO)
+ 4:53:04
-
18.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:53:04
-
19.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:53:04
-
20.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:04
-
21.
Lars Kulbe
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 4:53:04
-
22.
Bodi Del Grosso
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:53:04
-
23.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
24.
Noah Granigan
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
25.
Josip Rumac
(CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:53:04
-
26.
Wesley Vercamst
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:53:04
-
27.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
28.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:53:04
-
29.
Hijiri Oda
(JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:53:04
-
30.
Siarhei Shauchenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:53:04
-
31.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:53:04
-
32.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:53:04
-
33.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53:04
-
34.
Per Münstermann
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 4:53:04
-
35.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53:04
-
36.
Ahmet örken
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
37.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:53:04
-
38.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:53:04
-
39.
Calvin Dik
(GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:53:04
-
40.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:53:04
-
41.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:53:04
-
42.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:04
-
43.
David González
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:53:04
-
44.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:53:04
-
45.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
46.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:53:04
-
47.
Javier Romo
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53:04
-
48.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53:04
-
49.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53:04
-
50.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo
(MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
51.
Eduardo Sepúlveda
(ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:53:04
-
52.
Héctor Sáez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:53:04
-
53.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:53:04
-
54.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
55.
Peio Goikoetxea
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:53:04
-
56.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:53:04
-
57.
Julen Irizar
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:53:04
-
58.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:53:04
-
59.
?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
60.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:04
-
61.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 4:53:04
-
62.
Meindert Weulink
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:53:04
-
63.
Jay Vine
(AUS, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:53:04
-
64.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:53:04
-
65.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:53:04
-
66.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
67.
Álvaro José Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:53:04
-
68.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:53:04
-
69.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:53:04
-
70.
Ivan Charniauski
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:53:04
-
71.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:53:04
-
72.
Fabio Christen
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:53:04
-
73.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:53:04
-
74.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:53:04
-
75.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
76.
Stijn Appel
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:53:04
-
77.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
78.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:53:04
-
79.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 4:53:04
-
80.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:53:04
-
81.
Jokin Aranburu
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:53:04
-
82.
Delio Fernández
(ESP, DELKO)
+ 4:53:04
-
83.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:53:04
-
84.
Burak Abay
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
85.
Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:53:04
-
86.
Anders Halland Johannessen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
87.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
88.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:53:04
-
89.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:53:04
-
90.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:53:04
-
91.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:53:04
-
92.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
93.
Anthon Charmig
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
94.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:53:04
-
95.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
96.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:53:04
-
97.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
98.
Johannes Adamietz
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 4:53:04
-
99.
Joel Nicolau
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:53:04
-
100.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:53:04
-
101.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:53:04
-
102.
Jonathan Bogli
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:53:04
-
103.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:53:04
-
104.
Iker Ballarin
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:53:04
-
105.
Kent Ross
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
106.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:53:04
-
107.
Clément Berthet
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 4:53:04
-
108.
Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:53:04
-
109.
Ibai Azurmendi
(ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi)
+ 4:53:04
-
110.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:53:04
-
111.
Kevin Kuhn
(SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:53:04
-
112.
Nikolay Cherkasov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 4:53:04
-
113.
Elchin Asadov
(AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
114.
Anatoliy Budyak
(UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
115.
Nils Sinschek
(NED, ABLOC CT)
+ 4:53:04
-
116.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, DELKO)
+ 4:53:04
-
117.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:53:04
-
118.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:04
-
119.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:53:04
-
120.
Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:53:04
-
121.
Jon Knolle
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 4:53:04
-
122.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:53:04
-
123.
Oguzhan Tiryaki
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
124.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 4:53:04
-
125.
David Lozano
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:53:04
-
126.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:53:04
-
127.
Jesse Ewart
(IRL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
128.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
129.
Gabriel Reguero
(ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
130.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:53:04
-
131.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:53:04
-
132.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
133.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:53:04
-
134.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
135.
Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:53:04
-
136.
Logan Phippen
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:53:04
-
137.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
138.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
139.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:53:04
-
140.
Tim Neffgen
(GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 4:53:04
-
141.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:53:04
-
142.
Kevin Rivera
(CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 4:53:04
-
143.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:53:04
-
144.
Diego Pablo Sevilla
(ESP, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:04
-
145.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
146.
Samuele Rivi
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:04
-
147.
Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:53:04
-
148.
Emre Yavuz
(TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
149.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, EOLO-Kometa)
+ 4:53:04
-
150.
DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:04
-
151.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
152.
Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:53:04
-
153.
Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW)
+ 4:53:04
-
154.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:53:04
-
155.
Carmelo Urbano
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:53:04
-
156.
Cormac Mcgeough
(IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 4:53:04
-
157.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, DELKO)
+ 4:53:04
-
158.
Josu Etxeberria
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:53:04
-
159.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:53:04
-
160.
Quentin Venner
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:53:04
-
161.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti)
+ 4:53:04
-
162.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 4:53:04
-
163.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:53:37
-
164.
Frederik Rodenberg
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:40
-
165.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 4:53:50
-
166.
?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team)
+ 4:53:58
-
167.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:54:03
-
168.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:54:15
-
169.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 4:54:50
-
170.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:55:59