Herren: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Rennen: Grand Prix E3 Harelbeke (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 26.03.2021
Strecke: Harelbeke - Harelbeke
Distanz: 203.9 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
4:42:56
-
2.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Zden?k stybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:30
-
10.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:30
-
11.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:30
-
12.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:34
-
13.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:12
-
14.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:12
-
15.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 2:12
-
16.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:47
-
17.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:47
-
18.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:47
-
19.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 2:47
-
20.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:47
-
21.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:49
-
22.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 2:56
-
23.
Johan Jacobs
(SUI, Movistar Team)
+ 2:56
-
24.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:56
-
25.
Thomas Pidcock
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 2:56
-
26.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 3:04
-
27.
Iván García Cortina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:04
-
28.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:04
-
29.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:04
-
30.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:04
-
31.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:04
-
32.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 3:04
-
33.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 3:04
-
34.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 3:04
-
35.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:04
-
36.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 3:04
-
37.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:04
-
38.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:04
-
39.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:04
-
40.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:04
-
41.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:04
-
42.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 3:04
-
43.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 3:04
-
44.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 3:04
-
45.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 3:04
-
46.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:04
-
47.
Michael Schär
(SUI, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 3:09
-
48.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:30
-
49.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:18
-
50.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 10:18
-
51.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 10:50
-
52.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 10:50
-
53.
Juri Hollmann
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 10:50
-
54.
Lluís Mas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:50
-
55.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:50
-
56.
Robert Stannard
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 10:50
-
57.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 10:50
-
58.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 10:50
-
59.
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:50
-
60.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:50
-
61.
Kevin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:50
-
62.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 10:50
-
63.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 10:50
-
64.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:47
-
65.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 12:47
-
66.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 12:47
-
67.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
68.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 12:47
-
69.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:47
-
70.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 12:47
-
71.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 12:47
-
72.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:47
-
73.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:47
-
74.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 12:47
-
75.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:47
-
76.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 12:47
-
77.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:47
-
78.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 12:47
-
79.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:47
-
80.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 12:47
-
81.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 12:47
-
82.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 12:47
-
83.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:47
-
84.
David Dekker
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:47
-
85.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:47
-
86.
Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:47
-
87.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 12:47
-
88.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 12:47
-
89.
Leonardo Basso
(ITA, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 12:47
-
90.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Team BikeExchange)
+ 12:47
-
91.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 12:47
-
92.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:47
-
93.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:47
-
94.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:47
-
95.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:47
-
96.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 12:47
-
97.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 12:47
-
98.
Emil Vinjebo
(DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 12:47
-
99.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 12:47
-
100.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 12:47
-
101.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 12:47
-
DNF.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Milan
(ITA, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
-
DNF.
Alexander Konychev
(ITA, Team BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
-
DNF.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jempy Drucker (LUX, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Florian Maitre
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
-
DNF.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Gonzalo Serrano
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
-
DNF.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
-
DNF.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
-
DNF.
Edoardo Affini
(ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-
DNF.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Martin Salmon
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education - Nippo)
-
DNF.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
-
DNF.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Gabriel Cullaigh
(GBR, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Wout Van Elzakker
(NED, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Cédric Beullens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, EF Education - Nippo)
-
DNF.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Roberto Carlos González (PAN, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Andrea Di Renzo
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Education - Nippo)
-
DNF.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
-
DNF.
Nico Denz
(GER, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Barnabás Peák
(HUN, Team BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Petr Vako? (CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, EF Education - Nippo)
-
DNF.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ivo Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Tortomasi
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabù)
-
DNS.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, BORA - hansgrohe)