Herren: Nokere Koerse (BEL)
Rennen: Nokere Koerse (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 17.03.2021
Strecke: Deinze - Nokere (195.0 km)
Distanz: 195.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
4:33:37
-
2.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Jhonatan Narváez
(ECU, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Mikkel Bjerg
(DEN, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, DELKO )
+ 0:05
-
15.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, DELKO )
+ 0:05
-
17.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:05
-
18.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 0:05
-
19.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:05
-
20.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:05
-
21.
Matis Louvel
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:05
-
22.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 0:05
-
23.
Magnus Sheffield
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
24.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
25.
Ward Vanhoof
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:05
-
26.
Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
27.
Ethan Hayter
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Harry Sweeny
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:05
-
29.
Szymon Sajnok
(POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:05
-
30.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:05
-
31.
Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:05
-
32.
Samuele Zoccarato
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 0:05
-
33.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:05
-
34.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:24
-
35.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 0:47
-
37.
Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 0:48
-
38.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:53
-
39.
August Jensen
(NOR, DELKO )
+ 1:01
-
40.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:01
-
41.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:09
-
42.
Andre Carvalho
(POR, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:23
-
43.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:25
-
44.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Vini Zabù)
+ 1:35
-
45.
Evaldas siskevi?ius (LTU, DELKO )
+ 1:36
-
46.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:36
-
47.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:36
-
48.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:36
-
49.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:36
-
50.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 1:36
-
51.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:36
-
52.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:49
-
53.
Sébastien Grignard
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:49
-
54.
Anthony Jullien
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:52
-
55.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 2:01
-
56.
Theo Delacroix
(FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 2:01
-
57.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 2:01
-
58.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 2:01
-
59.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 2:01
-
60.
Antonio Puppio
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 2:01
-
61.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
+ 2:01
-
62.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:01
-
63.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
64.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
65.
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
66.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:10
-
67.
Davide Orrico
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
+ 2:10
-
68.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 2:13
-
69.
Juan Sebastián Molano
(COL, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 2:13
-
70.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:15
-
71.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:15
-
72.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 4:16
-
73.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 4:16
-
74.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 4:16
-
75.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:16
-
76.
Andreas Stokbro
(DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 4:16
-
77.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:16
-
78.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:19
-
79.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:27
-
80.
Alexandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 4:29
-
81.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 4:40
-
82.
Arne Marit
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:58
-
83.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:50
-
84.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 5:50
-
85.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:50
-
86.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 5:50
-
DNF.
Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Matteo Dal-cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Joab Schneiter
(SUI, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Martin Laas
(EST, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, DELKO )
-
DNF.
Florian Maitre
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Guy Sagiv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Brent Van De Kerkhove
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Kevin Vermaerke
(USA, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
José Gonçalves
(POR, DELKO )
-
DNF.
Morten Hulgaard
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
-
DNF.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Matthew Walls
(GBR, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Andreas Leknessund
(NOR, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Dušan Rajovi? (SRB, DELKO )
-
DNF.
Niklas Larsen
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
-
DNF.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Tobias Bayer
(AUT, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Chris Lawless
(GBR, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Wout Van Elzakker
(NED, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Thomas Champion
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Syver Wærsted (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Erik Baska
(SVK, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
-
DNF.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Casper Van Uden
(NED, Team DSM)
-
DNF.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Andrea Bartolozzi
(ITA, Vini Zabù)
-
DNF.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Xandres Vervloesem
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Taj Jones
(AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation)
-
DNF.
Jakob Egholm
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Dalla Valle
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Owain Doull
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
-
DNF.
Ilan Van Wilder
(BEL, Team DSM)
-
DNS.
Markus Pajur
(EST, Team Arkéa Samsic)