Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.03.-14.03.2021
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
28:49:51
-
2.
Aleksandr Vlasov
(RUS, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 0:41
-
5.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team DSM)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:14
-
7.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:18
-
8.
Matteo Jorgenson
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Aurélien Paret-peintre
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:31
-
10.
Gino Mäder
(SUI, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:41
-
12.
O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 1:44
-
13.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 1:49
-
14.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:55
-
15.
Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:16
-
16.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:17
-
17.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 2:31
-
18.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team DSM)
+ 2:36
-
19.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 2:40
-
20.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 3:09
-
21.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:13
-
22.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 3:20
-
23.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 4:09
-
24.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:12
-
25.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 5:37
-
26.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 6:33
-
27.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 9:01
-
28.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 9:32
-
29.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 10:22
-
30.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 14:18
-
31.
José Joaquín Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:32
-
32.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 16:51
-
33.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 17:01
-
34.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:23
-
35.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 18:36
-
36.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 18:41
-
37.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 19:16
-
38.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 20:42
-
39.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 20:57
-
40.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 22:33
-
41.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:08
-
42.
Matteo Sobrero
(ITA, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 24:15
-
43.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 26:02
-
44.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 26:59
-
45.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:41
-
46.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 27:54
-
47.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 28:25
-
48.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 28:33
-
49.
Ben Swift
(GBR, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 29:01
-
50.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana - Premier Tech)
+ 29:19
-
51.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 29:24
-
52.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 30:40
-
53.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 31:18
-
54.
Nils Politt
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 31:30
-
55.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 31:52
-
56.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 32:21
-
57.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 32:39
-
58.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 33:13
-
59.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 33:48
-
60.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:01
-
61.
Stefano Oldani
(ITA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:19
-
62.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 34:23
-
63.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Movistar Team)
+ 35:10
-
64.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 35:52
-
65.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 36:14
-
66.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:34
-
67.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Team BikeExchange)
+ 37:38
-
68.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 38:56
-
69.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 39:42
-
70.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 40:50
-
71.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 40:50
-
72.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 42:58
-
73.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 43:00
-
74.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 43:21
-
75.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 43:38
-
76.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 44:01
-
77.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 45:35
-
78.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 45:47
-
79.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 46:45
-
80.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 47:28
-
81.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 47:32
-
82.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 47:36
-
83.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 47:41
-
84.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 47:43
-
85.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 48:27
-
86.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 48:58
-
87.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 49:45
-
88.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS)
+ 49:53
-
89.
Jonas Koch
(GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 49:54
-
90.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 50:17
-
91.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, AG2R Citroën Team)
+ 50:28
-
92.
Casper Pedersen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 51:18
-
93.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 51:30
-
94.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, INEOS Grenadiers)
+ 52:37
-
95.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, UAE-Team Emirates)
+ 53:35
-
96.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 53:38
-
97.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 53:44
-
98.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 53:59
-
99.
Nils Eekhoff
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 54:25
-
100.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 55:26
-
101.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 55:37
-
102.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 55:54
-
103.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 56:08
-
104.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 57:59
-
105.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 59:39
-
106.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:00:01
-
107.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:00:22
-
108.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:01:06
-
109.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:01:18
-
110.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:01:22
-
111.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, EF Education - Nippo)
+ 1:02:28
-
112.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:04:04
-
113.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:04:56
-
114.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 1:05:00
-
115.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:06:12
-
116.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:06:24
-
117.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain - Victorious)
+ 1:06:46
-
118.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:07:51
-
119.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:09:38
-
120.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team DSM)
+ 1:10:30
-
121.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:12:11
-
122.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:12:26
-
123.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 1:15:39
-
124.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team DSM)
+ 1:17:22
-
125.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:19:12
-
126.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 1:20:46
-
127.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM)
+ 1:22:22