Herren: Paris-Chauny (FRA)
Rennen: Paris-Chauny (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 27.09.2020
Strecke: Margny-lès-Compiègne - Chauny
Distanz: 203.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
4:46:27
-
2.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
11.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:01
-
12.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:01
-
13.
Maël Guégan
(FRA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
14.
Florian Maitre
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:01
-
15.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:01
-
16.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:01
-
17.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:01
-
18.
Enrico Zanoncello
(ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:01
-
19.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 0:01
-
20.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
21.
Jan-Willem van Schip
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:01
-
22.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:01
-
23.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:01
-
24.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:01
-
25.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:01
-
26.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:01
-
27.
Dušan Rajovi? (SRB, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:01
-
28.
Biniam Ghirmay Hailu
(ERI, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:01
-
29.
Maxime De Poorter
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:01
-
30.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:01
-
31.
Oskar Nisu
(EST, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:01
-
32.
Francisco Galván (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:01
-
33.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
34.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:01
-
35.
Meindert Weulink
(NED, À BLOC CT)
+ 0:01
-
36.
Lubomir Petrus
(CZE, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:01
-
37.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:01
-
38.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:01
-
39.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:01
-
40.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:01
-
41.
Patrick Haller
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
42.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 0:01
-
43.
Donavan Grondin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:01
-
44.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:01
-
45.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:01
-
46.
Arthur Kluckers
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
47.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:01
-
48.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:01
-
49.
Jan Maas
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
50.
Manuel Zobrist
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 0:01
-
51.
Roger Adrià
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:01
-
52.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 0:01
-
53.
Clément Champoussin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
54.
Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Alex Mengoulas
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Logan Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Urko Berrade
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:11
-
60.
Eddy Finé
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:11
-
61.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Paul Penhoet
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
63.
Pier-André Coté
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
64.
Marti Marquez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:11
-
65.
Nickolas Zukowsky
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Yves Coolen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
69.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:11
-
70.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
71.
Stijn Appel
(NED, À BLOC CT)
+ 0:11
-
72.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:11
-
73.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:11
-
74.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:11
-
75.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:11
-
76.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
77.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
78.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:11
-
79.
Jonas van Genechten
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
+ 0:11
-
80.
Antoine Aebi
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 0:11
-
81.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
82.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
83.
Guillaume Seye
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
84.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
85.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:11
-
86.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, À BLOC CT)
+ 0:11
-
87.
Thomas Devaux
(FRA, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
+ 0:11
-
88.
Jonas Castrique
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:11
-
89.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:11
-
90.
Jordy Bouts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:11
-
91.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
92.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
93.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:11
-
94.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:11
-
95.
Fabio Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
96.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 0:11
-
97.
Stephen Bassett
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
98.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:27
-
99.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:28
-
100.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:35
-
101.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
+ 0:37
-
102.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
103.
Cedric Pries
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
104.
Bernat Font
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
+ 1:02
-
105.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:18
-
106.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
107.
Aden Paterson
(AUS, À BLOC CT)
+ 1:44
-
108.
Jake Stewart
(GBR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:49
-
109.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:26
-
110.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:32
-
111.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:49
-
112.
Martins Pluto
(LAT, À BLOC CT)
+ 3:17
-
113.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:34
-
114.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 3:35
-
115.
Hannes Wilksch
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 3:35
-
116.
Bodi del Grosso
(NED, À BLOC CT)
+ 6:57
-
117.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 6:57
-
118.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:11
-
119.
Baptiste Constantin
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 8:47
-
120.
Adam Lewis
(GBR, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 8:47
-
121.
Vegard Stokke
(NOR, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 8:53
-
122.
Sergio Araiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 9:43
-
123.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
+ 9:43
-
124.
Emiel Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:43
-
125.
Leo Hayter
(GBR, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 13:42
-
126.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 13:42
-
DNF.
Clément Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Matthew King
(GBR, EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Stefano Museeuw
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Ram?nas Navardauskas (LTU, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Laurin Bachmann
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
-
DNF.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Thomas Peyroton-Dartet (FRA, EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Alexandr Semenov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)
-
DNF.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Ken Conter
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Lois Dufaux
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
-
DNF.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Soula
(FRA, EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Theo Delacroix
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
-
DNF.
Rudy Fiefvez (FRA, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Team Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Ibon Ruiz
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Alexandr Kulikovskiy
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Colin Heiderscheid
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Gilles De Wilde
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Robert Orr
(GBR, EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Peter Cevini
(ITA, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Matteo Dal-Cin
(CAN, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Marco Doets
(NED, À BLOC CT)
-
DNF.
Yauheni Karaliok
(BLR, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Joffrey Degueurce
(FRA, EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, NIPPO DELKO One Provence)
-
DNF.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM)
-
DNF.
Nico Selenati
(SUI, Akros - Excelsior - Thömus)
-
DNF.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally Cycling)
-
DNF.
Simeon Green
(GBR, EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, St Michel - Auber93)