Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 05.09.2020
Strecke: Cazères-sur-Garonne - Loudenvielle
Distanz: 141.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
4:02:12
-
2.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
4.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 1:09
-
5.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
6.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 3:42
-
7.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:42
-
8.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:04
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:00
-
10.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 6:38
-
11.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:40
-
12.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:40
-
13.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 6:40
-
14.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 6:40
-
15.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 6:40
-
16.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:40
-
17.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 6:40
-
18.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 6:40
-
19.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:40
-
20.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:18
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 7:18
-
22.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:18
-
23.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 7:18
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 7:18
-
25.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:43
-
26.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:43
-
27.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:47
-
28.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 8:47
-
29.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:47
-
30.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:47
-
31.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 8:47
-
32.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 8:47
-
33.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:47
-
34.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:51
-
35.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 15:03
-
36.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 16:37
-
37.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 16:50
-
38.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 18:07
-
39.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 18:07
-
40.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 18:07
-
41.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 18:49
-
42.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 18:49
-
43.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:49
-
44.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 18:49
-
45.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:44
-
46.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 19:44
-
47.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:10
-
48.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 21:16
-
49.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:47
-
50.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 21:47
-
51.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:47
-
52.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:47
-
53.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 21:47
-
54.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 22:56
-
55.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:56
-
56.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 22:56
-
57.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:26
-
58.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 24:39
-
59.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 24:39
-
60.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 24:39
-
61.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 24:50
-
62.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:23
-
63.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:23
-
64.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:23
-
65.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:23
-
66.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:23
-
67.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 25:23
-
68.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 25:23
-
69.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:23
-
70.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 25:23
-
71.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:23
-
72.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:23
-
73.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 25:23
-
74.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 25:23
-
75.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 25:23
-
76.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 25:23
-
77.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 25:23
-
78.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 25:23
-
79.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:23
-
80.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 25:23
-
81.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:23
-
82.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 25:23
-
83.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 25:23
-
84.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:23
-
85.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 25:23
-
86.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 25:23
-
87.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:23
-
88.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:23
-
89.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 25:23
-
90.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:23
-
91.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 25:23
-
92.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:23
-
93.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:23
-
94.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 25:23
-
95.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 25:23
-
96.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 25:23
-
97.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:23
-
98.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 25:23
-
99.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 25:36
-
100.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 31:10
-
101.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 32:39
-
102.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 32:39
-
103.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:39
-
104.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 32:39
-
105.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 32:39
-
106.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:39
-
107.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 32:39
-
108.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 32:39
-
109.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:39
-
110.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:39
-
111.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:39
-
112.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 32:39
-
113.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 32:39
-
114.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:39
-
115.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:39
-
116.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 32:39
-
117.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 32:39
-
118.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 32:39
-
119.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:39
-
120.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 32:39
-
121.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 32:39
-
122.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 32:39
-
123.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:39
-
124.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 32:39
-
125.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:39
-
126.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 32:39
-
127.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:39
-
128.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 32:39
-
129.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 32:39
-
130.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 32:39
-
131.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 32:39
-
132.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 32:39
-
133.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 32:39
-
134.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 32:39
-
135.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:39
-
136.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 32:39
-
137.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 32:39
-
138.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 32:39
-
139.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:39
-
140.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 32:39
-
141.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:39
-
142.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 32:39
-
143.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 32:39
-
144.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:39
-
145.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:39
-
146.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 32:39
-
147.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 32:39
-
148.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 32:39
-
149.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 32:39
-
150.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 32:39
-
151.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 32:39
-
152.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:39
-
153.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 32:39
-
154.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 32:39
-
155.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:39
-
156.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 32:39
-
157.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 32:39
-
158.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 32:39
-
159.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 32:39
-
160.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 32:39
-
161.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 32:39
-
162.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 32:39
-
163.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 32:39
-
164.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 32:39
-
165.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:39
-
166.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 32:39
-
167.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 32:39
-
168.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 32:39
-
DNF.
William Bonnet
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
-
DNF.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
-
DNF.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
34:44:52
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:48
-
10.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00
-
11.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:25
-
12.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:34
-
13.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:34
-
14.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:12
-
15.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:20
-
16.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:37
-
17.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:40
-
18.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:40
-
19.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:41
-
20.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 2:48
-
21.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 3:09
-
22.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 7:52
-
23.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 7:55
-
24.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:03
-
25.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 11:03
-
26.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 11:42
-
27.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 15:57
-
28.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 17:58
-
29.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:10
-
30.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:56
-
31.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 22:37
-
32.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 24:26
-
33.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:27
-
34.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 25:14
-
35.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:33
-
36.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:35
-
37.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 27:05
-
38.
Ion Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:29
-
39.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:34
-
40.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:38
-
41.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:29
-
42.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 30:30
-
43.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 31:49
-
44.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 31:52
-
45.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:03
-
46.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 33:29
-
47.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 33:33
-
48.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:38
-
49.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:06
-
50.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 36:08
-
51.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 36:10
-
52.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 36:35
-
53.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 36:41
-
54.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 37:19
-
55.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 38:04
-
56.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 43:05
-
57.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 44:33
-
58.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 44:45
-
59.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 46:14
-
60.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 46:20
-
61.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 46:36
-
62.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 47:16
-
63.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 49:28
-
64.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 50:02
-
65.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 52:28
-
66.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 53:35
-
67.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 55:25
-
68.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 55:56
-
69.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 56:14
-
70.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 56:48
-
71.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 57:56
-
72.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 58:37
-
73.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 59:06
-
74.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 59:53
-
75.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:00:14
-
76.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:00:24
-
77.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:00:43
-
78.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:02:41
-
79.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:02:54
-
80.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:17
-
81.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:04:25
-
82.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:04:31
-
83.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06:40
-
84.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:06:50
-
85.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:07:40
-
86.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:10:02
-
87.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:11:16
-
88.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11:40
-
89.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:15:56
-
90.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:18:42
-
91.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:19:37
-
92.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 1:19:57
-
93.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:19:59
-
94.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:23:12
-
95.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:23:32
-
96.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:23:57
-
97.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:23:58
-
98.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 1:24:23
-
99.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:25:55
-
100.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:28:23
-
101.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:29:26
-
102.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:30:48
-
103.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:31:03
-
104.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:32:00
-
105.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32:21
-
106.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:32:34
-
107.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:34:27
-
108.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:35:41
-
109.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:35:46
-
110.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:36:36
-
111.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:36:36
-
112.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:36:42
-
113.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:37:05
-
114.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 1:37:37
-
115.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:38:10
-
116.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:38:32
-
117.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:38:35
-
118.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:39:23
-
119.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:40:05
-
120.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:40:23
-
121.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:40:55
-
122.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:41:07
-
123.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:42:46
-
124.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:42:50
-
125.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:42:58
-
126.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:43:30
-
127.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:44:11
-
128.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 1:44:14
-
129.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:44:24
-
130.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:45:32
-
131.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:45:32
-
132.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:45:49
-
133.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:46:03
-
134.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:46:23
-
135.
Joris Nieuwenhuis
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:48:07
-
136.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:49:06
-
137.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:50:42
-
138.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:53:22
-
139.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:53:27
-
140.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:55:27
-
141.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:55:29
-
142.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:55:53
-
143.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 1:56:44
-
144.
Maxime Chevalier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:56:51
-
145.
David De la Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:57:57
-
146.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:58:29
-
147.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:58:38
-
148.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:58:53
-
149.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:59:39
-
150.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:59:46
-
151.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 1:59:56
-
152.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:00:02
-
153.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 2:00:04
-
154.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:00:12
-
155.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:00:41
-
156.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 2:00:58
-
157.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 2:01:13
-
158.
Wout Poels
(NED, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:01:19
-
159.
André Greipel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:02:34
-
160.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:02:55
-
161.
Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:04:18
-
162.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06:07
-
163.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:06:28
-
164.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:06:35
-
165.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:08:45
-
166.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:09:41
-
167.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:10:19
-
168.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Ineos Grenadiers)
+ 2:14:37
Punktewertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
138
-
2.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
131
-
3.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
106
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
106
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
93
-
6.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, CCC Team)
91
-
7.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
82
-
8.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
75
-
9.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
64
-
10.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
62
-
11.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
58
-
12.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
56
-
13.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling)
50
-
14.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
49
-
15.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
49
-
16.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
48
-
17.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
48
-
18.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
47
-
19.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
41
-
20.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
40
-
21.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Ineos Grenadiers)
37
-
22.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
37
-
23.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
36
-
24.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
34
-
25.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
33
-
26.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
33
-
27.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
30
-
28.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
30
-
29.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
29
-
30.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
29
-
31.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis)
28
-
32.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
27
-
33.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
26
-
34.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
25
-
35.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
23
-
36.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
23
-
37.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
21
-
38.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
20
-
39.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
20
-
40.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
20
-
41.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
20
-
42.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
20
-
43.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
44.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
17
-
45.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
17
-
46.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
17
-
47.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
17
-
48.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
17
-
49.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
17
-
50.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
16
-
51.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
15
-
52.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
15
-
53.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
14
-
54.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Ineos Grenadiers)
14
-
55.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
13
-
56.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
13
-
57.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
12
-
58.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
11
-
59.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
11
-
60.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
11
-
61.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
11
-
62.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
10
-
63.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
64.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
65.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
10
-
66.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Ineos Grenadiers)
9
-
67.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
68.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
8
-
69.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
8
-
70.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
71.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
8
-
72.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
73.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
7
-
74.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
7
-
75.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling)
7
-
76.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
6
-
77.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R la Mondiale)
6
-
78.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
79.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
5
-
80.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
81.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
4
-
82.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
4
-
83.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
4
-
84.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
4
-
85.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
86.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
3
-
87.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
3
-
88.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
2
-
89.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
2
-
90.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
2
-
91.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
92.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
1
-
93.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
1
-
94.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
-6
-
95.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
-13
Bergwertung
-
1.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
35
-
2.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
31
-
3.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
25
-
4.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
24
-
5.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
20
-
6.
Neilson Powless
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
14
-
7.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
8.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling)
12
-
9.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
11
-
10.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
10
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
12.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
9
-
13.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
9
-
14.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
15.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, CCC Team)
7
-
16.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
6
-
17.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
6
-
18.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
6
-
19.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
6
-
20.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Team Arkea-Samsic)
4
-
21.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
22.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
23.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
24.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
2
-
25.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
2
-
26.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
27.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
2
-
28.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
2
-
29.
Nils Politt
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
2
-
30.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
31.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
32.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
33.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
34.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
35.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
-1
-
36.
Simon Geschke
(GER, CCC Team)
-2