Herren: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Rennen: Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.08.-16.08.2020
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Pro Cycling)
21:44:58
-
2.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
3.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:41
-
4.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:56
-
5.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:38
-
6.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:43
-
7.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:07
-
8.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:14
-
9.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Arkea-Samsic)
+ 2:49
-
10.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 2:55
-
11.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 3:10
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:59
-
13.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 9:04
-
14.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 12:03
-
15.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 12:04
-
16.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:52
-
17.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:19
-
18.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 18:58
-
19.
Victor de la Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 20:56
-
20.
Enric Mas Nicolau
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:33
-
21.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:51
-
22.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 28:17
-
23.
Marc Hirschi
(SUI, Team Sunweb)
+ 31:15
-
24.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 31:39
-
25.
David De la Cruz
(ESP, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:36
-
26.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 33:47
-
27.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 38:24
-
28.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 39:10
-
29.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 43:46
-
30.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 45:38
-
31.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:43
-
32.
Wout van Aert
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 47:08
-
33.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 48:28
-
34.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 49:53
-
35.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 50:11
-
36.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 52:05
-
37.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 53:38
-
38.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 54:38
-
39.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sunweb)
+ 55:48
-
40.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 56:01
-
41.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 58:08
-
42.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 58:36
-
43.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 58:40
-
44.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 58:59
-
45.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Team Ineos)
+ 59:55
-
46.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01:19
-
47.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:01:50
-
48.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02:12
-
49.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02:33
-
50.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04:54
-
51.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:05:18
-
52.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:06:20
-
53.
William Barta
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 1:06:36
-
54.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Circus-Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:07:47
-
55.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:09:36
-
56.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:09:49
-
57.
Luis León Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:12:07
-
58.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13:07
-
59.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:13:41
-
60.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:14:53
-
61.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:15:09
-
62.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18:13
-
63.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:18:48
-
64.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:20:28
-
65.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:21:28
-
66.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:22:14
-
67.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:22:44
-
68.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:25:05
-
69.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:25:19
-
70.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:26:10
-
71.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 1:26:14
-
72.
Michel Ries
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:27:42
-
73.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:28:28
-
74.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:28:37
-
75.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:31:25
-
76.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:38:06
-
77.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:38:18
-
78.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 1:39:50
-
79.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Circus-Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:40:13
-
80.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:41:31
-
81.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:41:51
-
82.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:41:53
-
83.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:42:52
-
84.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Circus-Wanty Gobert)
+ 1:42:54
-
85.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:42:54
-
86.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 1:43:13
-
87.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 1:44:17
-
88.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 1:45:31
-
89.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:47:22
-
90.
Michael Schär
(SUI, CCC Team)
+ 1:47:31
-
91.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 1:47:31
-
92.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling)
+ 1:48:03
-
93.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:48:40
-
94.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:50:01
-
95.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:50:49
-
96.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:54:03
-
97.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 1:54:29
-
98.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:54:40
-
99.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:56:35
-
100.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 1:59:19
-
101.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain McLaren)
+ 2:00:05
-
102.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:03:05
-
103.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:07:48
-
104.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep)
+ 2:08:15
-
105.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 2:13:49
-
106.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, B&B Hotels-Vital Concept)
+ 2:14:28