Herren: UAE Tour (UAE)
Rennen: 1. Etappe UAE Tour (UAE)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.02.2020
Strecke: The Pointe - Dubai Silicon Oasis
Distanz: 148.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:29:19
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
23.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
58.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jaakko Hanninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
76.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Leonardo Tortomasi
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
96.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
101.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
118.
William Clarke
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:20
-
128.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
129.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:30
-
130.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
131.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
132.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
133.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:06
-
134.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:06
-
135.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:27
-
136.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 1:52
-
137.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:52
-
138.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:58
-
139.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:02
-
140.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 3:22
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
3:29:09
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Veljko Stojnic
(SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Leonardo Tortomasi
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
José Joaquín Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
26.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Tadej Pogacar
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Sergei Chernetskii
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
61.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
(ESP, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Jaakko Hanninen
(FIN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
79.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Steff Cras
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Vladislav Kulikov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
98.
James Mitri
(NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Florian Stork
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
103.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cofidis)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Chris Froome
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Rémy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
119.
William Clarke
(AUS, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 0:30
-
128.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step)
+ 0:30
-
129.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:40
-
130.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:53
-
131.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
132.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:16
-
133.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:16
-
134.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 1:16
-
135.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:37
-
136.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 2:02
-
137.
Cristian Scaroni
(ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:02
-
138.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bahrain - McLaren)
+ 2:08
-
139.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation)
+ 2:12
-
140.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 3:32