Herren: Malaysian International Classic Race (MAL)
Rennen: Malaysian International Classic Race (MAL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 15.02.2020
Strecke: Kuah - Kuah
Distanz: 159.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
3:37:03
-
2.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Ryu Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Alex Hoehn
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
15.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
16.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
17.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
18.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
19.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
20.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:56
-
21.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 5:53
-
22.
Samuele Battistella
(ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:53
-
23.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 7:09
-
24.
Alexander Cowan
(CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 7:09
-
25.
Alexandr Semenov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 8:07
-
26.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 8:07
-
27.
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 11:04
-
28.
Colby Lange
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
+ 11:04
-
DNF.
Dylan Sunderland
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Fabio Mazzucco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Daniel Savini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
-
DNF.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Iacchi
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Tortomasi
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Masahiro Ishigami
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Dušan Rajovic
(SRB, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Kota Sumiyoshi
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Ryota Kaihara
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Rylee Field
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
-
DNF.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
-
DNF.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
-
DNF.
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
(RSA, Team BridgeLane)
-
DNF.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jamalidin Novardianto
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sandy Hasan
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jamal Hibatullah
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Professional)
-
DNF.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional)
-
DNF.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Professional)
-
DNF.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Professional)
-
DNF.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Professional)
-
DNF.
Gwangho Shin
(KOR, KSPO Professional)
-
DNF.
Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
-
DNF.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
-
DNF.
Taj Jones
(AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
-
DNF.
Zack Gilmore
(AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
-
DNF.
Amarni Drake
(AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
-
DNF.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
-
DNF.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Dominic Perez
(PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Edgar Nohales Nieto
(ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
André Looij
(NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Jay Dutton
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
James Harvey
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Carter Bettles
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ahmet Örken
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
-
DNF.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Team Sapura Cycling)
-
DNF.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Igor Chzhan
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Yevgeniy Fedorov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Gleb Brussenskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
-
DNF.
Samuel Boardman
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Kent Ross
(USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Cormac McGeough
(IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Kaito Nakamura
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
-
DNF.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
-
DNF.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
-
DNF.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
-
DNF.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
-
DNF.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
-
DNF.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
-
DNF.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNF.
Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNF.
Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNF.
Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNF.
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNF.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNS.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNS.
Alessandro Monaco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè)
-
DNS.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM)
-
DNS.
Kakeru Omae
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)