Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.02.-09.02.2020
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
14:39:57
-
2.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:05
-
6.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26
-
7.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 1:45
-
8.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:14
-
9.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 2:17
-
10.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:19
-
11.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 2:21
-
12.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 2:22
-
13.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 2:22
-
14.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 2:28
-
15.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:33
-
16.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 2:33
-
17.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 2:34
-
18.
Thibault Guernalec
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 2:42
-
19.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 2:54
-
20.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 3:10
-
21.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 3:12
-
22.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 3:15
-
23.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 3:20
-
24.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21
-
25.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 3:23
-
26.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:35
-
27.
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 3:36
-
28.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 3:43
-
29.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 3:44
-
30.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:09
-
31.
Georg Zimmermann
(GER, CCC Team)
+ 4:13
-
32.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 4:16
-
33.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:31
-
34.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 4:39
-
35.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:40
-
36.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 4:46
-
37.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 4:52
-
38.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 5:20
-
39.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:20
-
40.
Quinn Simmons
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 5:22
-
41.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:31
-
42.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:54
-
43.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 6:51
-
44.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 7:22
-
45.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 7:43
-
46.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:44
-
47.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 7:47
-
48.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 8:05
-
49.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 8:57
-
50.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:02
-
51.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 9:32
-
52.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 9:33
-
53.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 10:20
-
54.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 10:39
-
55.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:49
-
56.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 11:52
-
57.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 12:17
-
58.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 12:26
-
59.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 13:33
-
60.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 13:46
-
61.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 13:51
-
62.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:55
-
63.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 15:07
-
64.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:08
-
65.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:30
-
66.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:57
-
67.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 16:08
-
68.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 16:24
-
69.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 17:03
-
70.
Julius Van Den Berg
(NED, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 17:21
-
71.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 17:23
-
72.
Massimo Orlandi
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 17:31
-
73.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 18:03
-
74.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:46
-
75.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 19:13
-
76.
Filippo Baroncini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 19:43
-
77.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 19:44
-
78.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:53
-
79.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 20:32
-
80.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:47
-
81.
Thomas Pesenti
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 21:05
-
82.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 21:07
-
83.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin - Fenix)
+ 22:01
-
84.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 22:37
-
85.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 22:45
-
86.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 22:58
-
87.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 23:03
-
88.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 24:53
-
89.
Nicolò Parisini
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 25:34
-
90.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 25:51
-
91.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 25:58
-
92.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 26:31
-
93.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 28:12
-
94.
Simon Guglielmi
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 28:46
-
95.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 28:48
-
96.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 29:15
-
97.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 29:45
-
98.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 30:36
-
99.
Atsushi Oka
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 31:22
-
100.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 31:50
-
101.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 32:57
-
102.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 33:48
-
103.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:42
-
104.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 34:55
-
105.
Matúš Štocek
(SVK, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 35:29
-
106.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 35:30
-
107.
Logan Owen
(USA, EF Pro Cycling)
+ 36:00
-
108.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 36:22
-
109.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 41:12
-
110.
Charles Quarterman
(GBR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 42:01
-
111.
Martin Bouzas Rey
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 42:35
-
112.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 42:59
-
113.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 50:06
-
114.
Marco Grendene
(ITA, Beltrami TSA - Marchiol)
+ 50:52