Herren: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Rennen: GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.02.2020
Strecke: Marseille - Marseille
Distanz: 145.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
3:49:51
-
2.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jesús Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:17
-
16.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
17.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:17
-
19.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:17
-
20.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
22.
Roger Adria Oliveras
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
27.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
28.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
29.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 0:17
-
30.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:17
-
31.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
32.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña
(COL, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:17
-
35.
Marti Marquez Roman
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 0:17
-
36.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 0:24
-
38.
José Herrada
(ESP, Cofidis)
+ 0:24
-
39.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:24
-
40.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 0:42
-
41.
Samy Aurignac
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 1:10
-
42.
Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
43.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 3:37
-
44.
Adrien Guillonnet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:02
-
45.
Jérémy Bellicaud
(FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 5:02
-
46.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:02
-
47.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 5:02
-
48.
Morné Van Niekerk
(RSA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:33
-
49.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:33
-
50.
Mathieu Burgaudeau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:56
-
51.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 5:56
-
52.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 5:56
-
53.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:56
-
54.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 5:56
-
55.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:56
-
56.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
+ 5:56
-
57.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:56
-
58.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:56
-
59.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Nippo Delko Provence)
+ 5:56
-
60.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:56
-
61.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:56
-
62.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:56
-
63.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:56
-
64.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:44
-
65.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:44
-
66.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 8:44
-
67.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 8:44
-
68.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:44
-
69.
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
+ 8:44
-
70.
Florian Dumourier
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
+ 8:44
-
71.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic)
+ 8:44
-
72.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
+ 8:44
-
73.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 8:44
-
74.
Baptiste Constantin
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 8:44
-
75.
Baptiste Bleier
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 8:44
-
76.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:44
-
77.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:44
-
78.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 8:44
-
79.
Maximilien Picoux
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 8:44
-
80.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:44
-
81.
Louis Louvet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 8:44
-
82.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 8:44
-
83.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 8:44
-
84.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 8:44
-
85.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 8:44
-
86.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 8:49
-
87.
Harry Tanfield
(GBR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:50
-
DNF.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Florian Hudry
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Gabriel Muller
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Pascal Bousquet
(FRA, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Chih Hao Tu (TPE, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Martin Bouzas Rey
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
(ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Plus
(BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert)
-
DNF.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Luca Mozzato
(ITA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Nippo Delko Provence)
-
DNF.
Marlon Gaillard
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Antoine Berlin
(MON, Cambodia Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Nippo Delko Provence)