Herren: Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL)
Rennen: Memorial Rik van Steenbergen (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 13.10.2019
Strecke: Beerse - Arendonk
Distanz: 199.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
4:24:08
-
2.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:39
-
7.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Paul Taebling
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:39
-
11.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:11
-
12.
Glenn Debruyne
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:11
-
13.
Wim Reynaerts
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:14
-
14.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 1:16
-
15.
Adne Koster
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 1:16
-
16.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:16
-
17.
Tuur Deprez
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 1:16
-
18.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:16
-
19.
Yves Coolen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 1:22
-
20.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:28
-
21.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 1:28
-
22.
Jason Van Dalen
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:28
-
23.
Jeroen Pattyn
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 1:28
-
24.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:30
-
25.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:33
-
26.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:42
-
27.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:42
-
28.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:43
-
29.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:49
-
30.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 1:49
-
31.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 4:03
-
32.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 4:17
-
33.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 4:17
-
34.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 4:20
-
35.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:20
-
36.
Alex Mengoulas
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 4:20
-
37.
David Boucher
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 4:47
-
38.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:51
-
39.
Philip Weber
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 5:05
-
40.
Lars Kulbe
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 5:05
-
41.
Michel Gießelmann
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 5:05
-
42.
Paul Rudys
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 5:05
-
43.
Laurin Winter
(GER, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 5:07
-
44.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:07
-
45.
Adam Lewis
(GBR, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:07
-
46.
Laurens Huys
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 5:09
-
47.
Arne Peters
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 5:09
-
48.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:09
-
49.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:09
-
50.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:09
-
51.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 5:09
-
52.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 5:09
-
53.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 5:09
-
54.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 5:09
-
55.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 5:09
-
56.
Enzo Bernard (FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 5:09
-
57.
Richard Banusch
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 5:09
-
58.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 5:09
-
59.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 5:09
-
60.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 5:09
-
61.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 5:09
-
62.
Martijn Budding
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 5:09
-
DNF.
Aaron Kearney
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Louis Leinau
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
-
DNF.
Luca Bockelmann
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
-
DNF.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Felix Intra
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
-
DNF.
Joann Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
-
DNF.
Franz Werner
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
-
DNF.
Toni Franz
(GER, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Balázs Rózsa
(HUN, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Andreas Andersson
(SWE, Team Differdange - GeBa)
-
DNF.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Jelle Bootsveld
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Thijs De Lange
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Robbie Van Bakel
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Bryan Boussaer
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Schmiedel
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
-
DNF.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Valentin Ferron
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Yukinori Hishinuma
(JPN, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Abe Celi
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
René Hooghiemster
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Kévin Boyer (FRA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Andrea Meucci
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Rubens Rosini (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
-
DNF.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNS.
Peter Koning
(NED, EvoPro Racing)