Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 14.10.2019
Strecke: Jurong - Jurong
Distanz: 128.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
2:59:55
-
2.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Trond Håkon Trondsen
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Simon Carr
(GBR, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Simone De Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
57.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
58.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
59.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 2:34
-
60.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
61.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:34
-
62.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
63.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
64.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:34
-
65.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:34
-
66.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:34
-
67.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:34
-
68.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
69.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:34
-
70.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:34
-
71.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
72.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:34
-
73.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 2:34
-
74.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 2:43
-
75.
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:56
-
76.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 3:56
-
77.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 3:56
-
78.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 3:56
-
79.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:56
-
80.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 6:14
-
81.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 6:14
-
82.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:14
-
83.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:40
-
84.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 9:30
-
85.
He Jiang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
86.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
87.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
88.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
89.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
90.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
91.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
92.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
93.
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:43
-
94.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 10:43
-
95.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 10:43
-
96.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
97.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 13:51
-
98.
Sum Lui Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 13:51
-
99.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 13:51
-
100.
Yuval Ben Moshe
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:51
-
101.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:51
-
102.
Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 13:51
-
103.
Kwun Hei Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 13:51
-
104.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 13:51
-
105.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 13:51
-
106.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
107.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
108.
Dzianis Mazur
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 15:52
-
109.
Yi Zhu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
110.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
111.
Chun Kin Lai
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 15:52
-
112.
Junnan Wang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
113.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 15:52
-
114.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
115.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 15:52
-
DNF.
Kwan Lok Choi
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
12:06:30
-
2.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:40
-
9.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
11.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:49
-
14.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:50
-
15.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
16.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:51
-
17.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:51
-
18.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
19.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
20.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:54
-
21.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
22.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:55
-
23.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:56
-
24.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
25.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:58
-
26.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:58
-
27.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:58
-
28.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:59
-
29.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:01
-
30.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:02
-
31.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 1:02
-
32.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:02
-
33.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:02
-
34.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
35.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Medellin)
+ 1:03
-
36.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:03
-
37.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:04
-
38.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 1:05
-
39.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 1:06
-
40.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 1:07
-
41.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:09
-
42.
Simon Carr
(GBR, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:10
-
43.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
44.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:15
-
45.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:16
-
46.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 1:16
-
47.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 1:17
-
48.
Simone De Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 1:17
-
49.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:17
-
50.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
51.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 1:23
-
52.
Trond Håkon Trondsen
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:27
-
53.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
54.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
55.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:39
-
56.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 3:18
-
57.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 3:21
-
58.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 3:22
-
59.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 3:30
-
60.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 3:34
-
61.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:35
-
62.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:38
-
63.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:39
-
64.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
65.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
66.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 3:41
-
67.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:45
-
68.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 3:47
-
69.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 3:51
-
70.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 3:56
-
71.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:01
-
72.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 4:07
-
73.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:23
-
74.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:34
-
75.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:39
-
76.
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:47
-
77.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 4:50
-
78.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 5:01
-
79.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 5:29
-
80.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:10
-
81.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 7:12
-
82.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 7:47
-
83.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 9:28
-
84.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 11:09
-
85.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 11:34
-
86.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:44
-
87.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 11:57
-
88.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 12:06
-
89.
He Jiang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 12:06
-
90.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 12:08
-
91.
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 12:10
-
92.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 12:12
-
93.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 12:13
-
94.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 12:14
-
95.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 12:27
-
96.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 12:36
-
97.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 14:58
-
98.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 15:02
-
99.
Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 15:05
-
100.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 15:06
-
101.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 15:07
-
102.
Sum Lui Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 15:16
-
103.
Yuval Ben Moshe
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 15:22
-
104.
Kwun Hei Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 15:25
-
105.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 15:44
-
106.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 16:31
-
107.
Dzianis Mazur
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 16:59
-
108.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 17:00
-
109.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 17:11
-
110.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 17:24
-
111.
Yi Zhu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 17:30
-
112.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 17:43
-
113.
Chun Kin Lai
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 17:54
-
114.
Junnan Wang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 19:17
-
115.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 19:53