Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: Prolog Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 09.10.2019
Strecke: Wuxi - Wuxi
Distanz: 5.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
6:07
-
2.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
22.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:26
-
23.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:27
-
24.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:27
-
26.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
32.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:29
-
33.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
34.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
35.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
36.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
37.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:31
-
38.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:32
-
39.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
40.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
41.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
42.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:34
-
43.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:35
-
44.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:35
-
45.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:35
-
46.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:35
-
47.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
48.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:36
-
49.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:36
-
50.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:37
-
51.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
52.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
55.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:39
-
56.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
57.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
58.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:40
-
59.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
60.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:40
-
61.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
62.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
63.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:42
-
64.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:43
-
65.
Simon Carr
(GBR, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:43
-
66.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:43
-
67.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:44
-
68.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:44
-
69.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
70.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:46
-
71.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:47
-
72.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
73.
Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
74.
Dzianis Mazur
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:48
-
75.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:49
-
76.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:49
-
77.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
78.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
79.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:49
-
80.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
81.
Simone De Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:50
-
82.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:50
-
83.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
84.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
85.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
86.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
87.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
88.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
89.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
90.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
91.
He Jiang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
92.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
93.
Sum Lui Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:58
-
94.
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
95.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 1:00
-
96.
Kwan Lok Choi
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:00
-
97.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:00
-
98.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 1:00
-
99.
Trond Håkon Trondsen
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
100.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
101.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
102.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
103.
Yuval Ben Moshe
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:04
-
104.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
105.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
106.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
107.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
108.
Zifan Gao
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
109.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
110.
Kwun Hei Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:07
-
111.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
112.
Yi Zhu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
113.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:12
-
114.
Cheuk Hei To
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:12
-
115.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
116.
Junnan Wang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
117.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
118.
Chun Kin Lai
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:35
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
6:07
-
2.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Michael Vink
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Blake Quick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:18
-
14.
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
17.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:24
-
18.
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:25
-
20.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:25
-
21.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
22.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:26
-
23.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:27
-
24.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:27
-
26.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
30.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
32.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:29
-
33.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
34.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:31
-
35.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:31
-
36.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
37.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:31
-
38.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:32
-
39.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
40.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
41.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
42.
Nicola Venchiarutti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:34
-
43.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:35
-
44.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:35
-
45.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:35
-
46.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:35
-
47.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
48.
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:36
-
49.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:36
-
50.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:37
-
51.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
52.
Luca Raggio
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:38
-
54.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
55.
Mattia Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:39
-
56.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
57.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
58.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:40
-
59.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
60.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:40
-
61.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
62.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
63.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:42
-
64.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:43
-
65.
Simon Carr
(GBR, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:43
-
66.
Umberto Poli
(ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:43
-
67.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:44
-
68.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:44
-
69.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
70.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:46
-
71.
Keigo Kusaba
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:47
-
72.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
73.
Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
74.
Dzianis Mazur
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:48
-
75.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:49
-
76.
Alexandre Delettre
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:49
-
77.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
78.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
79.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 0:49
-
80.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
81.
Simone De Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:50
-
82.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:50
-
83.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
84.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
85.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
86.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
87.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
88.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
89.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
90.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
91.
He Jiang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
92.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
93.
Sum Lui Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:58
-
94.
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:00
-
95.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 1:00
-
96.
Kwan Lok Choi
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:00
-
97.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:00
-
98.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
+ 1:00
-
99.
Trond Håkon Trondsen
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
100.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
101.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
102.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
103.
Yuval Ben Moshe
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:04
-
104.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
105.
Wenbo Huang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
106.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
107.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
108.
Zifan Gao
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
109.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:06
-
110.
Kwun Hei Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:07
-
111.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
112.
Yi Zhu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
113.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 1:12
-
114.
Cheuk Hei To
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:12
-
115.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
116.
Junnan Wang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
117.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
118.
Chun Kin Lai
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:35