Herren: Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
Rennen: Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 25.09.2019
Strecke: Middelkerke - Lichtervelde
Distanz: 186.3 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
4:07:02
-
2.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
13.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:38
-
14.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:38
-
15.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:38
-
16.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:38
-
17.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:38
-
18.
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:38
-
19.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
20.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:50
-
21.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:52
-
22.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:52
-
23.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:52
-
24.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
25.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:52
-
26.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:52
-
27.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:52
-
28.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:52
-
29.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
30.
Herman Dahl
(NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
+ 0:52
-
31.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:52
-
32.
Max Kanter
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:52
-
33.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
34.
Bjørn Tore Hoem
(NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
+ 0:52
-
35.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:52
-
36.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:52
-
37.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:52
-
38.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
39.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
40.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:52
-
41.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:52
-
42.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:52
-
43.
Stef Krul
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:52
-
44.
Casper Phillip Pedersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:52
-
45.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:52
-
46.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
47.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:52
-
48.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:52
-
49.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:52
-
50.
Lars Van Den Berg
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:52
-
51.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:52
-
52.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:52
-
53.
Martijn Budding
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 1:13
-
54.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:22
-
55.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
56.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:26
-
57.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:26
-
58.
Fridtjof Rasin Røinås
(NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
+ 1:33
-
59.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
60.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:51
-
61.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 3:12
-
62.
Andreas Vangstad
(NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
+ 5:28
-
DNF.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Trond Håkon Trondsen
(NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Alex Frame
(NZL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
-
DNF.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
-
DNF.
Lars Boom
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
-
DNF.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Debeaumarche
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Øivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
-
DNF.
David Dekker
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Jason Van Dalen
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Dennis Van Der Horst
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Henrik Evensen
(NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Wim Reynaerts
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Glenn Debruyne
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Tuur Deprez
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Jeroen Eyskens
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Oliver Flautt
(USA, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
Christopher Heider
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
Miká Heming
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
René Otterbein (GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
Lars Oreel
(NED, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
Marc Clauss
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Tom Paquot
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Franklin Six
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Robin Carpenter
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
Søren Wærenskjold
(NOR, Joker Fuel of Norway)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Seye
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Albert Muela Galvez
(ESP, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Daragh O'Mahony (IRL, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Peter Koning
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Aaron Kearney
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
Daniel Abraham Gebru
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
Adam Lewis
(GBR, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Yves Coolen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Alex Mengoulas
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNS.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole)