Herren: Tour of China II (CHN)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour of China II (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.09.2019
Strecke: Mingshang - Mingshan
Distanz: 94.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
1:56:26
-
2.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
105.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:19
-
106.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
107.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
108.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 1:05
-
109.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 1:14
-
110.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 1:16
-
111.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
112.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:02
-
113.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:02
-
114.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 2:02
-
115.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 2:15
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
10:37:09
-
2.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:15
-
4.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:31
-
6.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:51
-
7.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
8.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:59
-
9.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 1:01
-
10.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:14
-
11.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
12.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:26
-
13.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:30
-
14.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 1:31
-
15.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:35
-
16.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:42
-
17.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:52
-
18.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:56
-
19.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 2:08
-
20.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:13
-
21.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 2:14
-
22.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
23.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 2:15
-
24.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 2:15
-
25.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 2:25
-
26.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:34
-
27.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 2:54
-
28.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 2:57
-
29.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 3:00
-
30.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:03
-
31.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 3:11
-
32.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 3:12
-
33.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:36
-
34.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 3:38
-
35.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
36.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 3:59
-
37.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 4:11
-
38.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 4:13
-
39.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
40.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 4:33
-
41.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 4:34
-
42.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 4:47
-
43.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:48
-
44.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 4:49
-
45.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:51
-
46.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 4:51
-
47.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:54
-
48.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 5:21
-
49.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:21
-
50.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 5:23
-
51.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 5:41
-
52.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 6:25
-
53.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:25
-
54.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 6:27
-
55.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:32
-
56.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 8:11
-
57.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 8:23
-
58.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:27
-
59.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 8:32
-
60.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 8:47
-
61.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 8:48
-
62.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 8:53
-
63.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 9:18
-
64.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 9:22
-
65.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 9:32
-
66.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 9:35
-
67.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 9:40
-
68.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 9:41
-
69.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 9:56
-
70.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 10:20
-
71.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:23
-
72.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 10:31
-
73.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:36
-
74.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:37
-
75.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:39
-
76.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:49
-
77.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:53
-
78.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 12:18
-
79.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 12:20
-
80.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 12:26
-
81.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 12:38
-
82.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:13
-
83.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 13:30
-
84.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 13:31
-
85.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 13:33
-
86.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:33
-
87.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:52
-
88.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 13:54
-
89.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 14:58
-
90.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 15:10
-
91.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:23
-
92.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 16:08
-
93.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:33
-
94.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 18:29
-
95.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 19:11
-
96.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 19:27
-
97.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 19:31
-
98.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 19:32
-
99.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:01
-
100.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 20:07
-
101.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 20:14
-
102.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 20:21
-
103.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 20:26
-
104.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 20:27
-
105.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 21:35
-
106.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 21:51
-
107.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 21:58
-
108.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 22:42
-
109.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 23:53
-
110.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 27:25
-
111.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 27:39
-
112.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 27:44
-
113.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 27:59
-
114.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 28:34
-
115.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 31:12