Herren: Tour of China II (CHN)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour of China II (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 19.09.2019
Strecke: Anshun - Anshun
Distanz: 131.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
2:43:57
-
2.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
113.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:57
-
115.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
116.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 6:38
-
117.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 8:02
-
118.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 10:21
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
6:04:01
-
2.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Xianjing Lyu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:15
-
18.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
19.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
23.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:18
-
25.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:18
-
26.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:19
-
27.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:19
-
28.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
32.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:25
-
37.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
38.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:25
-
39.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
40.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:27
-
41.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:27
-
42.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:28
-
44.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:30
-
45.
Chien Liang Chen (TPE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
46.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:30
-
47.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
48.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:30
-
49.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:31
-
50.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
51.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
52.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
53.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
55.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
56.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:34
-
57.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:34
-
58.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:35
-
59.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
60.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
61.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
62.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
63.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
64.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
65.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:37
-
66.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:37
-
67.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:38
-
68.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:38
-
69.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:38
-
70.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:41
-
71.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:43
-
72.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
73.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:44
-
74.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:45
-
75.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:46
-
76.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
77.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:47
-
78.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:47
-
79.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:48
-
80.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
81.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:57
-
82.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:05
-
83.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:20
-
84.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:26
-
85.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 1:35
-
87.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
88.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 2:12
-
89.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 9:51
-
90.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:57
-
91.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 9:57
-
92.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 10:05
-
93.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 10:08
-
94.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 10:09
-
95.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:10
-
96.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:11
-
97.
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:12
-
98.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 10:14
-
99.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:14
-
100.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 10:15
-
101.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:17
-
102.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:17
-
103.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 10:20
-
104.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:21
-
105.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 10:24
-
106.
Tegele Yi
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:26
-
107.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:27
-
108.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 10:27
-
109.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 10:28
-
110.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:31
-
111.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 10:39
-
112.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:43
-
113.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:50
-
114.
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 11:03
-
115.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 11:38
-
116.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 12:01
-
117.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 15:03
-
118.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 17:00