Herren: Tour of China I (CHN)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of China I (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 07.09.2019
Strecke: Yodaokou Culture Square - Yodaokou Culture Square
Distanz: 96.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
2:06:21
-
2.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Cheuk Hei To
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
46.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Mingdong Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Bochao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Kai Kwong Tso
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 5:07
-
119.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:07
-
120.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Kwan Lok Choi
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 10:50
-
123.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:50
-
124.
Zifan Gao
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:50
-
125.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 10:52
-
126.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:15
-
127.
Junnan Wang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 11:15
-
DNF.
Liming You
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
James Oram
(NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Siyu Yang
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
2:06:11
-
2.
Roy Eefting
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Mohd Harrif Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Michael Bresciani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Aliaksei Shnyrko
(BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Batuhan Ozgur
(TUR, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Manuel Peñalver Aniorte
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Tristan Ward
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Hayden McCormick
(NZL, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Cheuk Hei To
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Samuel Volkers
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Grigoriy Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Kookhyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Ran Hao
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Guanhua Xue
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Rolly Weaver
(USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Alastair Christie-Johnston
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Ben Metcalfe
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Iogan Shtein
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Daniil Pronskiy
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
46.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Scott Bowden
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Mingdong Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Kairat Khadylbek
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Biao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Ze Yu
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Edmund Bradbury
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
(NOR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Hu Li
(CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Yikui Niu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Pak Hang Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Mehdi Tigrine
(BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Hao Wen (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Ilya Davidenok
(KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Rendong Zhi (CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Bochao Wang
(CHN, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Jiankun Liu
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Ben Van Dam
(AUS, Team BridgeLane)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Carlos Neves
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Alessandro Pessot
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Chengshuo Miao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Hannes Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Bailey Walters
(AUS, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Ulugbek Saidov
(UZB, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Chao Zeng
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Kai Kwong Tso
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Yongchan Lee
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Mattia Viel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Julian Cardona Tabares
(COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 5:17
-
121.
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:17
-
122.
Kwan Lok Choi
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 11:00
-
123.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 11:00
-
124.
Zifan Gao
(CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:00
-
125.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:02
-
126.
Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah
(MAS, Brunei Continental Cycling Team)
+ 11:25
-
127.
Junnan Wang
(CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team)
+ 11:25