Herren: Bank BRI Tour d’Indonesia (INA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Bank BRI Tour d’Indonesia (INA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.08.2019
Strecke: Kota Batu - Jember
Distanz: 195.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
4:15:35
-
2.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 0:32
-
3.
Yudai Arashiro
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Dylan McKenna
(AUS, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Angus Lyons
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
7.
Abdul Soleh
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
8.
Odie Purnomo Setiawan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
9.
Jay Dutton
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
10.
Craig Wiggins
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
11.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
12.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 4:05
-
13.
Jamalidin Novardianto
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
14.
Ahmed Almansoori
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 4:05
-
15.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 4:05
-
16.
Marcelo Felipe
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines)
+ 4:05
-
17.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 4:05
-
18.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
19.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
20.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
21.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 4:05
-
22.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 4:05
-
23.
Phuchong Saiudomsin
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
24.
Muhammad Abdurrohman
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
25.
Selamat Juangga
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
26.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 4:05
-
27.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:05
-
28.
Qorismayu Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 4:05
-
29.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
30.
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 4:05
-
31.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 4:05
-
32.
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 4:05
-
33.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:05
-
34.
Jaber Almansoori
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 4:05
-
35.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
36.
Nicholas Diniz
(CAN, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 4:05
-
37.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
38.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
39.
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 4:05
-
40.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 4:05
-
41.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:05
-
42.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
43.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
44.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 4:05
-
45.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
46.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
47.
Campbell Jones
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 4:05
-
48.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
49.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
50.
Nichol Pareja
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines)
+ 4:05
-
51.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
52.
Sebastian Presley
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 4:05
-
53.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
54.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 4:05
-
55.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 4:05
-
56.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
57.
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
(INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 4:05
-
58.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
59.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
60.
Sandy Hasan
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
61.
Agung Sahbana
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
62.
Edgar Nohales Nieto
(ESP, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
63.
Robin Manulang
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
64.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 4:05
-
65.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 4:05
-
66.
Woro Fitrianto (INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 4:05
-
67.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
68.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
69.
Khalid Mayouf
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 4:05
-
70.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 4:05
-
71.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 4:05
-
72.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
73.
Jordan Schmidt
(AUS, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 4:23
-
74.
Mark John Lexer Galedo
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines)
+ 4:29
-
75.
Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 4:31
-
76.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 4:46
-
77.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:53
-
78.
Marcos Garcia Fernandez
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:53
-
79.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:09
-
80.
William Elliott
(CAN, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 8:35
-
81.
Saif Al Kaabi (UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 12:59
-
DNF.
Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
-
DNF.
Projo Waseso
(INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Angus Lyons
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
12:05:47
-
2.
Ryan Roth
(CAN, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 2:07
-
3.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 2:57
-
4.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
5.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 3:43
-
6.
Cristian Raileanu
(MDA, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 3:47
-
7.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 3:49
-
8.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 4:58
-
9.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 5:41
-
10.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 5:51
-
11.
Muhammad Abdurrohman
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 6:14
-
12.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 6:30
-
13.
Eddie Van Heerden
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 6:38
-
14.
Selamat Juangga
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 6:41
-
15.
Corbin Strong
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 7:47
-
16.
Jamalidin Novardianto
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 8:48
-
17.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 9:03
-
18.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 9:31
-
19.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 11:32
-
20.
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 13:06
-
21.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 13:07
-
22.
Yudai Arashiro
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 13:14
-
23.
Drew Morey
(AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 13:20
-
24.
Edgar Nohales Nieto
(ESP, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 15:29
-
25.
Marcelo Felipe
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines)
+ 16:04
-
26.
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 16:09
-
27.
Sebastian Presley
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 16:36
-
28.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 16:40
-
29.
Sarawut Sirironnachai
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 17:41
-
30.
Dylan McKenna
(AUS, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 17:58
-
31.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 18:37
-
32.
Sandy Hasan
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 18:40
-
33.
Abdul Soleh
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 18:43
-
34.
Sebastian Berwick
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 19:18
-
35.
Odie Purnomo Setiawan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 19:33
-
36.
Phuchong Saiudomsin
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 21:04
-
37.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 21:04
-
38.
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 21:09
-
39.
Jihun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 21:12
-
40.
Soonyeong Kwon
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 21:25
-
41.
Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 22:00
-
42.
Calvin Beneke
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 22:04
-
43.
Woro Fitrianto (INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 22:11
-
44.
Qorismayu Setra (INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 22:20
-
45.
Mark John Lexer Galedo
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines)
+ 22:28
-
46.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 22:47
-
47.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 23:16
-
48.
Ahmed Almansoori
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 26:42
-
49.
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 26:42
-
50.
Jaber Almansoori
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 26:42
-
51.
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 26:42
-
52.
Campbell Jones
(AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing)
+ 26:42
-
53.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 26:42
-
54.
Agung Sahbana
(INA, KFC Cycling Team)
+ 26:42
-
55.
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
(INA, Nationalmannschaft Indonesien)
+ 27:12
-
56.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 27:30
-
57.
Reynard Butler
(RSA, ProTouch)
+ 28:01
-
58.
Jordan Schmidt
(AUS, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 28:03
-
59.
Robin Manulang
(INA, PGN Road Cycling Team)
+ 28:05
-
60.
William Elliott
(CAN, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 28:43
-
61.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:46
-
62.
Donguk Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 28:56
-
63.
Nicholas Diniz
(CAN, X-Speed United Continental Team)
+ 30:46
-
64.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:46
-
65.
Jaehyun Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 31:12
-
66.
Tim Ariesen
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 31:26
-
67.
Nichol Pareja
(PHI, 7 Eleven - Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines)
+ 33:08
-
68.
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 33:27
-
69.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 33:27
-
70.
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
(INA, Customs Cycling Indonesia)
+ 34:08
-
71.
Jay Dutton
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 34:13
-
72.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:27
-
73.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 34:54
-
74.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:28
-
75.
Craig Wiggins
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 36:34
-
76.
André Looij
(NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team)
+ 36:34
-
77.
Behnam Ariyan
(IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan)
+ 36:34
-
78.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 37:04
-
79.
Khalid Mayouf
(UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 41:01
-
80.
Marcos Garcia Fernandez
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 41:03
-
81.
Saif Al Kaabi (UAE, Nationalmannschaft Vereinigte Arabische Emirate)
+ 45:52