Herren: KOGA Slag om Norg (NED)
Rennen: KOGA Slag om Norg (NED)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 11.08.2019
Strecke: Norg - Norg
Distanz: 187.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
4:16:01
-
2.
Thomas Stewart
(GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Sven Burger
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Guillaume Seye
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Adam De Vos
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
10.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 0:43
-
11.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:43
-
12.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Yves Coolen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:46
-
14.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:48
-
15.
Alex Colman
(BEL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:52
-
16.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:43
-
17.
Ide Schelling
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 1:46
-
18.
Marten Kooistra
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 1:54
-
19.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 3:47
-
20.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 3:49
-
21.
Adne Koster
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 4:02
-
22.
Kim Alexander Heiduk
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 4:02
-
23.
Peter Koning
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
+ 4:08
-
24.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 4:08
-
25.
Joshua Huppertz
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 4:20
-
26.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 4:20
-
27.
Marco Doets
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 4:20
-
28.
Dennis Van Der Horst
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 4:20
-
29.
Dylan Bouwmans
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 4:20
-
30.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 4:20
-
31.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 4:20
-
32.
Mario Spengler
(SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 4:20
-
33.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 4:20
-
34.
Arne Peters
(NED, Alecto Cyclingteam)
+ 4:20
-
35.
Antoine Benoist
(FRA, Corendon - Circus)
+ 4:20
-
36.
Bas Van Belle
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 4:28
-
37.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 5:07
-
38.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 6:02
-
39.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 6:02
-
40.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 7:24
-
41.
Colin Joyce
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 7:24
-
42.
Thymen Arensman
(NED, SEG Racing Academy)
+ 7:24
-
43.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 7:24
-
44.
Jan Maas
(NED, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 7:24
-
45.
Tim Naberman
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 7:24
-
46.
Paul Taebling
(GER, LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 7:24
-
47.
Edo Maas
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 7:24