Herren: Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (BEL)
Rennen: Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 26.05.2019
Strecke: Kortrijk - Zwevegem
Distanz: 188.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
4:05:23
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alfdan De Decker
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andreas Nielsen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Robert-Jon McCarthy
(IRL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Arvid De Kleijn
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Thomas Stewart
(GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jason Van Dalen
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dennis Van Der Horst
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Martijn Budding
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Wim Reynaerts
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Dominik Bauer
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ylber Sefa
(ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alexandar Richardson
(GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Lars Oreel
(NED, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jan-Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jan Petelin
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Roberto González
(PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Marijn Van Den Berg
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Stijn De Bock
(BEL, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Adam Lewis
(GBR, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:09
-
55.
Cyrus Monk
(AUS, EvoPro Racing)
+ 0:09
-
56.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:09
-
57.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec)
+ 0:09
-
58.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:09
-
59.
Dylan Bouwmans
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:09
-
60.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:09
-
61.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
62.
Jonas Aaen
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
63.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:09
-
64.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
65.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
66.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:09
-
67.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:09
-
68.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:09
-
69.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 0:09
-
70.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
71.
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
72.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:09
-
73.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:09
-
74.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:15
-
75.
Adrien Garel
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:15
-
76.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:15
-
77.
Andreas Lorentz Kron
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
78.
Louis Deguide
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 0:23
-
79.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:32
-
80.
Pit Schlechter
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
81.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
82.
Guillaume Seye
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
83.
Yves Coolen
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
84.
Sjoerd Bax
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:32
-
85.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:41
-
86.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:41
-
87.
Wesley Mol
(NED, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 0:41
-
88.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:48
-
89.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
90.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
91.
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
(DEN, Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
+ 0:53
-
92.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:57
-
93.
Louis Rose-Davies (GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
+ 0:57
-
94.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:57
-
95.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:20
-
96.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 1:35
-
97.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:02
-
98.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:32
-
99.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 2:32
-
100.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:48
-
101.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:48
-
102.
Gaëtan Pons
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 2:48
-
103.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 4:26
-
104.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 4:26
-
105.
Daire Feeley
(IRL, EvoPro Racing)
+ 4:26
-
106.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 5:17
-
107.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 5:17
-
108.
Oscar Bazan Claveles
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 5:17
-
109.
Emiel Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:18
-
110.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 6:18
-
111.
Misch Leyder
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 6:18
-
112.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 6:18
-
113.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 6:18
-
114.
Luis Javelly
(FRA, Start Cycling Team)
+ 6:18
-
115.
Konrad Geßner
(GER, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 6:18
-
116.
Oliver Flautt
(USA, Team Dauner-AKKON)
+ 6:18
-
117.
Mario Spengler
(SUI, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 6:18
-
118.
Colin Heiderscheid
(LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
+ 6:18
-
119.
Alexander Maes
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 6:18
-
120.
Thijs De Lange
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 6:18
-
DNF.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Robert Sierra (VEN, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Marcelo Gabriel Godoy (ARG, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Moreno Marchetti
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
-
DNF.
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
(CHI, Start Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
-
DNF.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Jacob Vaughan
(GBR, Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes)
-
DNF.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, EvoPro Racing)
-
DNF.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Marc Clauss
(GER, Team Dauner-AKKON)
-
DNF.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Cristian Villanueva (ARG, Start Cycling Team)