- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
19.05. -
1. Etappe - 2.6 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Oka, Atsushi
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
0:03:06
-
2.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Aular, Orluis
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Toupalik, Adam
(Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 0:04
-
6.
Harper, Chris
(Team Bridgelane)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Münstermann, Per Christian
(Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 0:04
-
8.
Masuda, Nariyuki
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 0:04
-
9.
Toovey, Ayden
(Team Bridgelane)
+ 0:04
-
10.
White, Nicholas
(Team Bridgelane)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.05. -
2. Etappe - 105.0 km
-
1.
Toovey, Ayden
(Team Bridgelane)
2:41:25
-
2.
Iribe, Shotaro
(Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Garcia Fernandez, Marcos
(Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Crome, Sam
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.05. -
3. Etappe - 127.0 km
-
1.
Hill, Ben
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
3:18:34
-
2.
Toupalik, Adam
(Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aular, Orluis
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Crome, Sam
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.05. -
4. Etappe - 139.4 km
-
1.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Ukyo)
3:14:20
-
2.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aular, Orluis
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kuroeda, Saya
(Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Suzuki, Ryu
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Okamoto, Hayato
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Yoshida, Hayato
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.05. -
5. Etappe - 123.6 km
-
1.
Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria)
3:10:24
-
2.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
White, Nicholas
(Team Bridgelane)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hill, Ben
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aular, Orluis
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Torres Muiño, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Iribe, Shotaro
(Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.05. -
6. Etappe - 36.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Harper, Chris
(Team Bridgelane)
1:22:24
-
2.
Eyob, Metkel
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
3.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:43
-
4.
Masuda, Nariyuki
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 0:51
-
5.
Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:51
-
6.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Fung, Ka Hoo
(HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
8.
Zaccanti, Filippo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 1:20
-
9.
Morey, Drew
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:25
-
10.
Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 1:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.05. -
7. Etappe - 122.0 km
-
1.
Torres Muiño, Pablo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
3:35:58
-
2.
Hill, Ben
(Ljubljana Gusto Santic)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Toupalik, Adam
(Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Guardiola Tora, Salvador
(Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Harper, Chris
(Team Bridgelane)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Ishibashi, Manabu
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:28
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
8. Etappe - 112.0 km
-
1.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
2:23:01
-
2.
Zurlo, Federico
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Aular, Orluis
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kuroeda, Shiki
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Suzuki, Ryu
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stacchiotti, Riccardo
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Onodera, Rei
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kreder, Raymond
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Okamoto, Hayato
(Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Yoshida, Hayato
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
26.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Harper, Chris
(Team Bridgelane)
19:49:57
-
2.
Prades Reverter, Benjamin
(Team Ukyo)
+ 0:40
-
3.
Toribio Alcolea, Jose Vicente
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:51
-
4.
Mancebo Perez, Francisco
(Matrix Powertag)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Morey, Drew
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 1:29
-
6.
Crome, Sam
(Team Ukyo)
+ 2:03
-
7.
Ishibashi, Manabu
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 2:16
-
8.
Kobayashi, Marino
(Giotti Victoria)
+ 2:45
-
9.
Guillonnet, Adrien
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 3:25
-
10.
Masuda, Nariyuki
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 4:01
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen