- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
14.05. -
1. Etappe - 172.9 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:17:45
-
2.
Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Liepins, Emils
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
2. Etappe - 177.7 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:08:33
-
2.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barbier, Pierre
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.05. -
3. Etappe - 156.5 km
-
1.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
3:33:54
-
2.
Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Laporte, Christophe
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jans, Roy
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nõmmela, Aksel
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ista, Kevyn
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.05. -
4. Etappe - 179.8 km
-
1.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
4:37:19
-
2.
Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
De Gendt, Aimé
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Allegaert, Piet
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.05. -
5. Etappe - 181.5 km
-
1.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:38:56
-
2.
Venturini, Clément
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
5.
De Gendt, Aimé
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Turgis, Anthony
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.05. -
6. Etappe - 187.3 km
-
1.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:21:42
-
2.
Groenewegen, Dylan
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dupont, Timothy
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sarreau, Marc
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Coquard, Bryan
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Wouters, Enzo
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ista, Kevyn
(Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vermeulen, Emiel
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Teunissen, Mike
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
25:37:41
-
2.
Jansen, Amund Grøndahl
(Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Turgis, Anthony
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:39
-
6.
De Gendt, Thomas
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Delaplace, Anthony
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Claeys, Dimitri
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:45
-
9.
Antomarchi, Julien
(Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen