- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
12.04. -
1. Etappe - 155.0 km
-
1.
Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades
(Israel Cycling Academy)
3:51:38
-
2.
Campos, Francisco
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Molenaar, Alex
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
De Vos, Adam
(Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.04. -
2. Etappe - 197.0 km
-
1.
Mestre, Daniel
(W52 / FC Porto)
4:58:47
-
2.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pelegri Ferrandis, Oscar
(Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Santoro, Antonio
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Andemeskel, Awet
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Anderson, Ryan
(Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
De Jonge, Maarten
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fernandes, Venceslau
(UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.04. -
3. Etappe - 177.0 km
-
1.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
4:51:32
-
2.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Celano, Danilo
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Santoro, Antonio
(Monkey Town - A Block CT)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades
(Israel Cycling Academy)
13:41:41
-
2.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Tizza, Marco
(Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Oliveira Figueiredo, Frederico José
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Rodrigues, David Miguel Costa
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Niv, Guy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Mannion, Gavin
(Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Casimiro, Henrique
(Efapel)
+ 0:22
-
10.
Vdovin, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:24
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen