- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
06.04. -
1. Etappe - 176.9 km
-
1.
Culey, Marcus
(Team Sapura Cycling)
4:20:40
-
2.
McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Hendricks, Clint
(Protouch)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Marchetti, Moreno
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Freiberg, Michael
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:05
-
7.
Zenovich, Mathew
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Kulikov, Vladislav
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Shtein, Grigoriy
(Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:05
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.04. -
2. Etappe - 200.6 km
-
1.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
4:53:20
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Chen, Zhiwen
(Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team )
+ 0:00
-
9.
Quick, Blake
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Julius, Jayde
(Protouch)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.04. -
3. Etappe - 192.9 km
-
1.
McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
4:49:39
-
2.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Chen, Zhiwen
(Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team )
+ 0:02
-
9.
Quick, Blake
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Freiberg, Michael
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.04. -
4. Etappe - 114.2 km
-
1.
Dyball, Benjamin
(Team Sapura Cycling)
3:22:02
-
2.
Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:23
-
3.
Swirbul, Keegan
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
4.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:59
-
5.
Masuda, Nariyuki
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 1:19
-
6.
Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 1:34
-
7.
Crome, Sam
(Team Ukyo)
+ 1:56
-
8.
Raggio, Luca
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 2:11
-
9.
Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:18
-
10.
Ovett, Freddy
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
10.04. -
5. Etappe - 200.1 km
-
1.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
4:27:11
-
2.
Quick, Blake
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hendricks, Clint
(Protouch)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Shtein, Grigoriy
(Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Wiggins, Craig
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Julius, Jayde
(Protouch)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.04. -
6. Etappe - 130.8 km
-
1.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
2:47:19
-
2.
Reguigui, Youcef
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wiggins, Craig
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team )
+ 0:00
-
9.
Beneke, Calvin
(Protouch)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kuboki, Kazushige
(Team Bridgstone Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.04. -
7. Etappe - 106.8 km
-
1.
Bevilacqua, Simone
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
2:17:59
-
2.
Kastrantas, Charalampos
(Brunei Continantal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wiggins, Craig
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bresciani, Michael
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bogdanovics, Maris
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Reguigui, Youcef
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Saleh, Mohd Harrif
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.04. -
8. Etappe - 103.8 km
-
1.
Benfatto, Marco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
2:17:42
-
2.
Quick, Blake
(St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Reguigui, Youcef
(Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kastrantas, Charalampos
(Brunei Continantal Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marengo, Umberto
(Neri Sottoli Selle Italia KTM)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Chen, Zhiwen
(Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Stash, Mamyr
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Noble, Jonathan
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Dyball, Benjamin
(Team Sapura Cycling)
29:15:53
-
2.
Swirbul, Keegan
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
3.
Pronskiy, Vadim
(Vino - Astana Motors)
+ 1:05
-
4.
Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo
(Interpro Cycling Academy)
+ 1:07
-
5.
Masuda, Nariyuki
(Utsunomia Blitzen)
+ 1:29
-
6.
Cherkasov, Nikolay
(Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 1:40
-
7.
Crome, Sam
(Team Ukyo)
+ 2:06
-
8.
Bisolti, Alessandro
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 2:27
-
9.
Ovett, Freddy
(Pro Racing Sunshine Coast)
+ 2:31
-
10.
McCabe, Travis
(Floyds Pro Cycling)
+ 2:36
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen