- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
20.03. -
1. Etappe - 206.5 km
21.03. -
2. Etappe - 182.8 km
-
1.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
4:07:02
-
2.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cullaigh, Gabriel
(Team Wiggins Lecol)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Foss, Tobias
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barthe, Cyril
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Silva Gomes, Luís Gabriel
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.03. -
3. Etappe - 176.5 km
23.03. -
4. Etappe - 74.3 km
-
1.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Equipo Euskadi)
1:56:28
-
2.
Gonzalez Salas, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Foss, Tobias
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vdovin, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Novikov, Savva
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.03. -
5. Etappe - 8.4 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
0:12:45
-
2.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Foss, Tobias
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Reis, Rafael Ferreira
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Mestre, Ricardo
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Friesecke, Gian
(Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Soto Guirao, Antonio Jesus
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.03. -
6. Etappe - 152.0 km
24.03. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Rodrigues, Joao
(W52 / FC Porto)
19:13:43
-
2.
Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça, Luís Carlos
(Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Alarcon Garcia, Raul
(W52 / FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Foss, Tobias
(UNO-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Higuita Garcia, Sergio Andres
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin
(Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Gonzalez Salas, Mario
(Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Vdovin, Alexander
(Lokosphinx)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:58
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen