- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
14.02. -
1. Etappe - 8.9 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Ganna, Filippo
(Team Ineos)
0:10:05
-
2.
Langeveld, Sebastian
(EF Education First)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Cavagna, Rémi
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Sütterlin, Jasha
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Asgreen, Kasper
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:18
-
6.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Doull, Owain
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(EF Education First)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Paillot, Yoann
(St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.02. -
2. Etappe - 195.5 km
-
1.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
4:50:15
-
2.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Calmejane, Lilian
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.02. -
3. Etappe - 185.8 km
-
1.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
4:25:10
-
2.
Skujins, Toms
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gautier, Cyril
(Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Martin, Guillaume
(Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
El Fares, Julien
(Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Godon, Dorian
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.02. -
4. Etappe - 173.3 km
-
1.
Degenkolb, John
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:52:11
-
2.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maldonado, Anthony
(St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Touze, Damien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Lampaert, Yves
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thomas, Benjamin
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jensen, August
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Izaguirre Insausti, Gorka
(Astana Pro Team)
13:18:06
-
2.
Clarke, Simon
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gallopin, Tony
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Pinot, Thibaut
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Molard, Rudy
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Gaudu, David
(Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Dunbar, Edward
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Janssens, Jimmy
(Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Gilbert, Philippe
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:29
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen