- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
12.02. -
1. Etappe - 14.0 km - Teamzeitfahren
13.02. -
2. Etappe - 150.5 km
-
1.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
3:21:40
-
2.
Laas, Martin
(Team Illuminate)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
,
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Simion, Paolo
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.02. -
3. Etappe - 167.6 km
15.02. -
4. Etappe - 144.0 km
-
1.
Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
3:04:38
-
2.
Räim, Mihkel
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Villada Guarin, Juan Esteban
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Ochoa, Diego
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Roldan Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso
(Medellin)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Muñoz Giraldo, Daniel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.02. -
5. Etappe - 176.8 km
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
4:16:44
-
2.
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Jungels, Bob
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First)
+ 0:42
-
8.
Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.02. -
6. Etappe - 173.8 km
-
1.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
3:57:19
-
2.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First)
+ 1:01
-
6.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(EF Education First)
+ 1:01
-
7.
Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando
(Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 1:27
-
8.
Chaparro Lopez, Didier Alonso
(Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa)
+ 1:32
-
9.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel
(Team Ineos)
+ 1:40
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
18:38:32
-
2.
Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe
(EF Education First)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley
(Team Ineos)
+ 0:54
-
5.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:04
-
6.
Uran, Rigoberto
(EF Education First)
+ 1:31
-
7.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 1:33
-
8.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:41
-
9.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 2:46
-
10.
Contreras, Rodrigo
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:47
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen