- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2019
27.01. -
1. Etappe - 159.1 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
3:50:12
-
2.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
,
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Escuela, Ricardo
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cavendish, Mark
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.01. -
2. Etappe - 160.0 km
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
3:11:33
-
2.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Keukeleire, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Zamora, Daniel
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbero Cuesta, Carlos
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tivani Perez, German Nicolas
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nakane, Hideto
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.01. -
3. Etappe - 12.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
0:13:41
-
2.
Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Großschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Bohli, Tom
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Rosas, Laureano
(Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.01. -
4. Etappe - 185.8 km
-
1.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
4:20:26
-
2.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
5.
,
+ 0:00
-
6.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maes, Nikolas
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Escuela, Ricardo
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.02. -
5. Etappe - 169.5 km
-
1.
Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew
(Movistar Team)
4:25:10
-
2.
Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar Nicolas
(Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Montoya Giraldo, Cristhian
(Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
5.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 0:32
-
6.
Santos Moreno, Efren
(Canels - Specialized)
+ 0:45
-
7.
Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:55
-
8.
,
+ 0:55
-
9.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Mäder, Gino
(Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:57
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.02. -
6. Etappe - 153.5 km
-
1.
Tivani Perez, German Nicolas
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
3:13:29
-
2.
Diaz, Daniel
(Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zamora, Daniel
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Consonni, Simone
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Dewulf, Stan
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
7. Etappe - 141.3 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
2:54:26
-
2.
Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Baška, Erik
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sagan, Peter
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Barbier, Rudy
(Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Cima, Imerio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Malucelli, Matteo
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Escuela, Ricardo
(Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gaviria Rendon, Fernando
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.02. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Anacona Gomez, Winner Andrew
(Movistar Team)
22:09:21
-
2.
Alaphilippe, Julian
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 0:35
-
3.
Sevilla Ribera, Oscar
(Medellin)
+ 0:57
-
4.
Conti, Valerio
(UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:03
-
5.
Großschartner, Felix
(Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Carapaz, Richard
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:20
-
7.
Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar Nicolas
(Medellin)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:29
-
9.
Evenepoel, Remco
(Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
+ 1:36
-
10.
Benoot, Tiesj
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:38
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
Weitere Jahre:
2019
2018
2017