- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
11.08. -
1. Etappe - 176.0 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
4:10:02
-
2.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tiller, Rasmus Fossum
(Team Ringeriks - Kraft)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Oss, Daniel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Moscon, Gianni
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
12.08. -
2. Etappe - 198.0 km
-
1.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
4:46:16
-
2.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gatto, Oscar
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Oss, Daniel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jensen, August
(Team Coop - Oster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
13.08. -
3. Etappe - 160.0 km
-
1.
Moscon, Gianni
(Team SKY)
4:00:09
-
2.
Clement, Stef
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
3.
Gatto, Oscar
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Elmiger, Martin
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(FDJ)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Team SKY)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Chavanel, Sylvain
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Hoem Nilsen, Bjørn Tore
(Team Joker)
+ 0:31
-
9.
Hagen, Carl Fredrik
(Team Sparenbanken SOR)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Gilbert, Philippe
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
4. Etappe - 193.0 km
-
1.
Degenkolb, John
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
4:17:40
-
2.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Poppel, Danny
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jensen, August
(Team Coop - Oster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tsatevich, Alexey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Lerberghe, Bert
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Moscon, Gianni
(Team SKY)
17:13:57
-
2.
Clement, Stef
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Gatto, Oscar
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Elmiger, Martin
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
5.
Eiking, Odd Christian
(FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Henao Gomez, Sebastian
(Team SKY)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Van Hecke, Preben
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Gilbert, Philippe
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Hollenstein, Reto
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
10.
Moinard, Amael
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen