- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
27.07. -
1. Etappe - 198.2 km
-
1.
Bennati, Daniele
(Tinkoff)
4:32:29
-
2.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Trefor)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Baška, Erik
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Selig, Rüdiger
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Capiot, Amaury
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
28.07. -
2. Etappe - 178.0 km
-
1.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
4:52:26
-
2.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bennati, Daniele
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Capiot, Amaury
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
5.
De Vreese, Laurens
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Trefor)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Thwaites, Scott
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.07. -
3. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Tinkoff)
4:18:48
-
2.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Mygind, Rasmus
(Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Ciccone, Giulio
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Van Ginneken, Sjoerd
(Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Guldhammer, Rasmus
(Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:13
-
9.
De Vreese, Laurens
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Backaert, Frederik
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.07. -
4. Etappe - 20.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Trefor)
0:23:12
-
2.
Boom, Lars
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Madsen, Martin Toft
(Team Almeborg-Bornholm)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Bialoblocki, Marcin
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Kragh Andersen, Søren
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Keizer, Martijn
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:29
-
9.
,
+ 0:43
-
10.
Bennati, Daniele
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
5. Etappe - 175.0 km
-
1.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Bora-Argon 18)
3:34:24
-
2.
Hofland, Moreno
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bennati, Daniele
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jans, Roy
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Svendgaard, Michael Carbel
(Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lander, Sebastian
(One Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Capiot, Amaury
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Valgren Andersen, Michael
(Tinkoff)
16:41:35
-
2.
Cort Nielsen, Magnus
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Würtz Schmidt, Mads
(Team Trefor)
+ 0:57
-
4.
Gogl, Michael
(Tinkoff)
+ 1:21
-
5.
Pfingsten, Christoph
(Bora-Argon 18)
+ 1:32
-
6.
Van Hoecke, Gijs
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:33
-
7.
Egested Kamp, Alexander
(Stölting Service Group)
+ 1:41
-
8.
De Vreese, Laurens
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Marcato, Marco
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:44
-
10.
,
+ 2:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen