- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
13.05. -
1. Etappe - 176.6 km
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:08:39
-
2.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Markus, Barry
(Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rickaert, Jonas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
14.05. -
2. Etappe - 180.3 km
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:23:29
-
2.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Feillu, Romain
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
3. Etappe - 170.2 km
-
1.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
3:57:02
-
2.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Reza, Kévin
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Planckaert, Baptiste
(Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Feillu, Romain
(HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Boudat, Thomas
(Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
8.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Barbier, Rudy
(Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Bouhanni, Nacer
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
12:28:47
-
2.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Dehaes, Kenny
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
4.
Debusschere, Jens
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:15
-
5.
McLay, Daniel
(Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Ladagnous, Matthieu
(FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Reza, Kévin
(FDJ)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Devriendt, Tom
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Duque, Leonardo
(Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen