- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2016
04.04. -
1. Etappe - 144.0 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gil, Luis Leon
(Astana Pro Team)
3:54:21
-
2.
Navarro Garcia, Daniel
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Clarke, Simon
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bakelants, Jan
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Martin, Daniel
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gallopin, Tony
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.04. -
2. Etappe - 174.2 km
-
1.
Landa Meana, Mikel
(Team SKY)
4:43:17
-
2.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Gesink, Robert
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(FDJ)
+ 0:15
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.04. -
3. Etappe - 194.5 km
-
1.
Cummings, Stephen
(Dimension Data)
5:01:57
-
2.
Gerrans, Simon
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Felline, Fabio
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Brambilla, Gianluca
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Visconti, Giovanni
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Clarke, Simon
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gallopin, Tony
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chernetskiy, Sergey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.04. -
4. Etappe - 165.0 km
-
1.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(BMC Racing Team)
4:13:12
-
2.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Barguil, Warren
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vuillermoz, Alexis
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Craddock, Gregory Lawson
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.04. -
5. Etappe - 159.0 km
-
1.
Rosa, Diego
(Astana Pro Team)
4:19:19
-
2.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 3:13
-
3.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
+ 3:13
-
4.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Team Katusha)
+ 3:15
-
5.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 3:15
-
6.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:40
-
7.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 3:41
-
8.
Craddock, Gregory Lawson
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:56
-
9.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:12
-
10.
Pauwels, Serge
(Dimension Data)
+ 4:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.04. -
6. Etappe - 16.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
0:29:13
-
2.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Yates, Adam
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:53
-
5.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
6.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
7.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:16
-
8.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Team Katusha)
+ 1:16
-
9.
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
09.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Contador Velasco, Alberto
(Tinkoff)
22:44:43
-
2.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
5.
Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin
(Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
6.
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29
-
7.
Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:19
-
8.
Spilak, Simon
(Team Katusha)
+ 2:47
-
9.
Craddock, Gregory Lawson
(Cannondale Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:52
-
10.
Kelderman, Wilco
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 3:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen