- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2015
18.08. -
1. Etappe - 176.3 km
-
1.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
0:00:00
-
2.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Dupont, Timothy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ponzi, Simone
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sanz Unzue, Enrique
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Menut, David
(Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tronet, Steven
(Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.08. -
2. Etappe - 188.5 km
-
1.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
4:50:03
-
2.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:10
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.08. -
3. Etappe - 185.9 km
-
1.
Molard, Rudy
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
4:24:51
-
2.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Antomarchi, Julien
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Pacher, Quentin
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dupont, Hubert
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Berlato, Giacomo
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Honkisz, Adrian
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Saint Martin, Clement
(Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.08. -
4. Etappe - 164.7 km
-
1.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Roompot)
4:01:56
-
2.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Dumoulin, Samuel
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dupont, Timothy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Roux, Anthony
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Renault, Maxime
(Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vantomme, Maxime
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
17:55:41
-
2.
Herrada Lopez, Jesus
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Molard, Rudy
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Lammertink, Maurits
(Team Roompot)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Edet, Nicolas
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Pasqualon, Andrea
(Roth - Skoda)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Bonnafond, Guillaume
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen