- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2015
02.08. -
1. Etappe - 122.0 km
-
1.
Kittel, Marcel
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
2:43:13
-
2.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Van Winden, Dennis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Turgot, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kwiatkowski, Michal
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.08. -
2. Etappe - 146.0 km
-
1.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(IAM Cycling)
3:20:12
-
2.
Kittel, Marcel
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Boeckmans, Kris
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Puccio, Salvatore
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Docker, Mitchell
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Turgot, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
04.08. -
3. Etappe - 166.0 km
-
1.
Pelucchi, Matteo
(IAM Cycling)
3:48:41
-
2.
Nizzolo, Giacomo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ferrari, Roberto
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bonifazio, Niccolo
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Meersman, Gianni
(ETIXX - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kittel, Marcel
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Franczak, Pawel
(Activejet Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kluge, Roger
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
05.08. -
4. Etappe - 220.0 km
-
1.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
5:14:29
-
2.
Zielinski, Kamil
(Domin Sport)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Smukulis, Gatis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ewan, Caleb
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Mezgec, Luka
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Dillier, Silvan
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
9.
Manzin, Lorrenzo
(FDJ)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Turgot, Sebastien
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:20
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
06.08. -
5. Etappe - 223.0 km
-
1.
De Clercq, Bart
(Lotto Soudal)
5:48:49
-
2.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:07
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
07.08. -
6. Etappe - 174.0 km
-
1.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
4:38:27
-
2.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Craddock, Gregory Lawson
(Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Nieve Ituralde, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Formolo, Davide
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:11
-
10.
De Clercq, Bart
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
7. Etappe - 25.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bialoblocki, Marcin
(One Pro Cycling)
0:28:45
-
2.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team SKY)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Flens, Rick
(Team Lotto NL - Jumbo)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Howson, Damien
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:09
-
5.
Van Den Broeck, Jurgen
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:16
-
6.
Gretsch, Patrick
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23
-
7.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
+ 1:24
-
8.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Zoidl, Riccardo
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:26
-
10.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:26
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
08.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Izaguirre Insausti, Jon
(Movistar Team)
26:04:38
-
2.
De Clercq, Bart
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Hermans, Ben
(BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Zakarin, Ilnur
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Aru, Fabio
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Ulissi, Diego
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Riblon, Christophe
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis
(Team SKY)
+ 0:54
-
9.
Formolo, Davide
(Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:23
-
10.
Nieve Ituralde, Mikel
(Team SKY)
+ 1:32
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen