29.07. -
Prolog - 6.0 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bille, Gaetan
(Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
0:07:22
-
2.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Claeys, Dimitri
(Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Beukeboom, Dion
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Gonçalves, José
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Vermeltfoort, Coen
(Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Afonso Vilela, Ricardo Augusto
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:18
-
8.
Fernandez Cruz, Delio
(W52 - Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Sabido, Hugo Manuel
(Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 0:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.07. -
1. Etappe - 196.8 km
-
1.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
5:10:04
-
2.
Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José
(W52 - Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vigano, Davide
(Team Idea 2010 ASD)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sousa Cardoso, Filipe Duarte
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Prades Reverter, Eduard
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Weber, Johannes
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gonçalves, José
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mestre, Daniel
(Team Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ockeloen, Jasper
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
31.07. -
2. Etappe - 175.6 km
-
1.
Fernandez Cruz, Delio
(W52 - Quinta Da Lixa)
5:00:10
-
2.
Gonçalves, José
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Silva Brandão, Joni
(Efapel)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(La Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Efapel)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Mestre, Ricardo
(Team Tavira)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Sousa, Sergio
(La Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Broco, Hernani
(La Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Afonso Vilela, Ricardo Augusto
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:15
01.08. -
3. Etappe - 172.2 km
-
1.
Vigano, Davide
(Team Idea 2010 ASD)
4:17:33
-
2.
Cesar Veloso, Gustavo
(W52 - Quinta Da Lixa)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal
(Team Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente
(Louletano - Ray Just Energy)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Gonçalves, José
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bille, Gaetan
(Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sousa Cardoso, Filipe Duarte
(Efapel)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Antunes, Amaro Manuel
(La Aluminios - Antarte)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ockeloen, Jasper
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00