05.07. -
1. Etappe - 121.0 km
-
1.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
2:29:03
-
2.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tamouridis, Ioannis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Marini, Nicolas
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Murphy, Evan
(Lupus Racing Team)
+ 0:00
06.07. -
2. Etappe - 188.0 km
-
1.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
4:26:27
-
2.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thömel, Timo
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Viola, Antonio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mareczko, Jakub
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bani, Eugenio
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Murphy, Evan
(Lupus Racing Team)
+ 0:00
07.07. -
3. Etappe - 148.0 km
-
1.
Polivoda, Oleksandr
(Kolss-BDC Team)
3:21:50
-
2.
Wackermann, Luca
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Pozzo, Mattia
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Vasylyuk, Andriy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Busato, Matteo
(Southeast)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Combaud, Romain
(Equipe Cycliste De L'Armee De Terre)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Lupus Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Alizadeh, Hossein
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Jeannes, Matthieu
(Lupus Racing Team)
+ 0:14
08.07. -
4. Etappe - 185.0 km
-
1.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
4:33:57
-
2.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Mugerli, Matej
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Alizadeh, Hossein
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Polivoda, Oleksandr
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Wackermann, Luca
(Southeast)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Koshevoy, Ilia
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:07
09.07. -
5. Etappe - 133.0 km
-
1.
Roglic, Primoz
(Adria Mobil)
2:57:53
-
2.
Alizadeh, Hossein
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Colorado Hernandez, Francisco Jarley
(Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Busato, Matteo
(Southeast)
+ 2:21
-
6.
Polivoda, Oleksandr
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 2:21
-
7.
Mugerli, Matej
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 2:32
-
8.
Lagkuti, Sergiy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 2:36
-
9.
Cecchinel, Giorgio
(Southeast)
+ 2:36
-
10.
Koshevoy, Ilia
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:40
10.07. -
6. Etappe - 138.0 km
-
1.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
3:13:06
-
2.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Wackermann, Luca
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Pozzo, Mattia
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vaubourzeix, Thomas
(Lupus Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tamouridis, Ioannis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alizadeh, Hossein
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Martins, Uri
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
11.07. -
7. Etappe - 190.0 km
-
1.
Koshevoy, Ilia
(Lampre - Merida)
5:09:13
-
2.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:55
-
3.
Mugerli, Matej
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:55
-
4.
Rogina, Radoslav
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:55
-
5.
McCutcheon, Connor
(Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
6.
Busato, Matteo
(Southeast)
+ 0:55
-
7.
Alizadeh, Hossein
(Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:55
-
8.
Wilches, Norberto
(Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
9.
Martins, Uri
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:55
-
10.
Jiao, Pengda
(China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 0:55
12.07. -
8. Etappe - 126.0 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Southeast)
2:55:28
-
2.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mengstab, Meron Amanuel
(Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Viola, Antonio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Tamouridis, Ioannis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Boev, Igor
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
13.07. -
9. Etappe - 203.0 km
-
1.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
4:36:31
-
2.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Viola, Antonio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tamouridis, Ioannis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
,
+ 0:00
-
9.
Beck, Joschka
(Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dyudya, Volodymyr
(China Continental Team of Gansu Bank)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
15.07. -
10. Etappe - 100.0 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Francesco
(Southeast)
1:58:11
-
2.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tamouridis, Ioannis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Viola, Antonio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mugerli, Matej
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Debesay, Mekseb
(Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.07. -
11. Etappe - 235.0 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
5:43:52
-
2.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Murphy, Evan
(Lupus Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
,
+ 0:00
-
9.
Pibernik, Luka
(Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Tamouridis, Ioannis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
17.07. -
12. Etappe - 120.0 km
-
1.
Kump, Marko
(Adria Mobil)
2:33:15
-
2.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bertazzo, Liam
(Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Viola, Antonio
(Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Savitskiy, Ivan
(Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tamouridis, Ioannis
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Debesay, Mekseb
(Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kononenko, Mykhailo
(Kolss-BDC Team)
+ 0:00
18.07. -
13. Etappe - 135.0 km
18.07. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)