08.09. -
1. Etappe - 130.2 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
2:37:57
-
2.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Thömel, Timo
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Cantwell, Jonathan
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Banaszek, Adrian
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Forke, Sebastian
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
09.09. -
2. Etappe - 140.5 km
-
1.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
3:06:12
-
2.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thömel, Timo
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Wippert, Wouter
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Forke, Sebastian
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Banaszek, Adrian
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Scartezzini, Michele
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
11.09. -
3. Etappe - 143.9 km
-
1.
Galeyev, Vadim
(Continental Team Astana)
3:02:38
-
2.
Gradek, Kamil
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kadlec, Milan
(ASC Dukla Praha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Thömel, Timo
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:25
-
5.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Torres Barcelo, Albert
(Team Ecuador)
+ 0:25
-
8.
Janorschke, Grischa
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Xue, Chao Hua
(Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Hofer, Andreas
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:25
12.09. -
4. Etappe - 138.8 km
-
1.
Wippert, Wouter
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
2:53:16
-
2.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Banaszek, Adrian
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Gradek, Kamil
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Thömel, Timo
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Schweizer, Michael
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Beckinsale, Jack
(Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00