30.08. -
1. Etappe - 97.0 km
-
1.
Bernas, Pawel
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
2:02:34
-
2.
Polivoda, Oleksandr
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Park, Kyoung Ho
(Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rudolph, Malcom
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gatskiy, Pavel
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
31.08. -
2. Etappe - 137.0 km
-
1.
Gavazzi, Mattia
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
2:43:46
-
2.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Galeyev, Vadim
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Park, Kyoung Ho
(Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Thömel, Timo
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Banaszek, Adrian
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kulyk, Andriy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Holler, Nikodemus
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
01.09. -
3. Etappe - 123.0 km
-
1.
Gradek, Kamil
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
2:14:38
-
2.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
3.
Beckinsale, Jack
(Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
4.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Clarke, William
(Drapac Pro Cycling)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Hofer, Andreas
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Simon Casulleras, Jordi
(Team Ecuador)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Brammeier, Matthew
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Dominguez Barragan, Daniel
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Surutkovych, Oleksandr
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:38
02.09. -
4. Etappe - 134.0 km
-
1.
Buts, Vitaliy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
3:12:55
-
2.
Kulimbetov, Nurbolat
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wang, Meiyin
(Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kadlec, Milan
(ASC Dukla Praha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hofer, Andreas
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Surutkovych, Oleksandr
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Gatskiy, Pavel
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Gradek, Kamil
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Di Battista, Antonio
(Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
03.09. -
5. Etappe - 102.0 km
-
1.
Janorschke, Grischa
(Team Vorarlberg)
2:17:23
-
2.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gradek, Kamil
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Buts, Vitaliy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Schumacher, Stefan
(Christina Watches powered by Dana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Galeyev, Vadim
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gatskiy, Pavel
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
04.09. -
6. Etappe - 139.0 km
-
1.
Thömel, Timo
(Team Stuttgart)
2:56:49
-
2.
Shpilevsky, Boris
(RTS-Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gatskiy, Pavel
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benfatto, Marco
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Scartezzini, Michele
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bizhigitov, Zhandos
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Schnaidt, Fabian
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Buts, Vitaliy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Galeyev, Vadim
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:00
05.09. -
7. Etappe - 133.2 km
05.09. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Gradek, Kamil
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
17:32:05
-
2.
Buts, Vitaliy
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
3.
Van Der Ploeg, Neil
(Avanti Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
4.
Bernas, Pawel
(BDC - Marcpol Team)
+ 0:40
-
5.
Zanotti, Marco
(Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
6.
Brammeier, Matthew
(Synergy Baku Cycling Project)
+ 0:44
-
7.
Polivoda, Oleksandr
(Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Scartezzini, Michele
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Gatskiy, Pavel
(Continental Team Astana)
+ 0:49
-
10.
Hofer, Andreas
(Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:49