- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
19.08. -
1. Etappe - 174.4 km
-
1.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
4:22:23
-
2.
Rossetto, Stephane
(Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Finetto, Mauro
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Kern, Christophe
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:05
-
5.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Gautier, Cyril
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Vachon, Florian
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Turgis, Jimmy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Vichot, Arthur
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Gonçalves, José
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:14
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
20.08. -
2. Etappe - 171.8 km
-
1.
Gautier, Cyril
(Team Europcar)
4:13:59
-
2.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Parrinello, Antonio
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Finetto, Mauro
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Simon, Julien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Vichot, Arthur
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:02
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
21.08. -
3. Etappe - 183.2 km
-
1.
Finetto, Mauro
(Yellow Fluo)
4:28:07
-
2.
Simon, Julien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gautier, Cyril
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Vichot, Arthur
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.08. -
4. Etappe - 175.6 km
-
1.
Belletti, Manuel
(Androni Giocattoli)
4:23:30
-
2.
Reza, Kévin
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Simon, Julien
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Colbrelli, Sonny
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Feillu, Romain
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tronet, Steven
(Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Duque, Leonardo
(Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Battaglin, Enrico
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Siskevicius, Evaldas
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
22.08. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Finetto, Mauro
(Yellow Fluo)
0:00:00
-
2.
Leukemans, Bjorn
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rebellin, Davide
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gautier, Cyril
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Di Gregorio, Rémy
(Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Taaramäe, Rein
(Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Vichot, Arthur
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Turgis, Jimmy
(Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen