- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
28.05. -
1. Etappe - 201.6 km
-
1.
Haussler, Heinrich
(IAM Cycling)
5:11:38
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Von Hoff, Steele
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bennett, Sam
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kluge, Roger
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Krieger, Alexander
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rowe, Luke
(Team SKY)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tsatevich, Alexey
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Willwohl, Willi
(LKT Team Brandenburg)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
29.05. -
2. Etappe - 164.7 km
-
1.
Frank, Mathias
(IAM Cycling)
4:19:24
-
2.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Bardet, Romain
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Tschopp, Johann
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Feillu, Brice
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Sepulveda, Eduardo
(Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team SKY)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Gastauer, Ben
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
30.05. -
3. Etappe - 232.7 km
-
1.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
5:43:58
-
2.
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Stölting)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Haussler, Heinrich
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Vigano, Davide
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Schwarzmann, Michael
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Krieger, Alexander
(Team Stuttgart)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
31.05. -
4. Etappe - 25.5 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
0:30:49
-
2.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Vorobyev, Anton
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team SKY)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Vandewalle, Kristof
(Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:25
-
6.
Frank, Mathias
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Bauer, Jack
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Droste, Jan-Niklas
(Team Heizomat)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:48
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.06. -
5. Etappe - 159.6 km
-
1.
Bennett, Sam
(Team Netapp - Endura)
3:31:40
-
2.
Hutarovich, Yauheni
(AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kreder, Raymond
(Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bauhaus, Phil
(Team Stölting)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Haussler, Heinrich
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Stauff, Andreas
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Arndt, Nikias
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bommel, Henning
(Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Vigano, Davide
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
01.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Thomas, Geraint
(Team SKY)
19:17:42
-
2.
Frank, Mathias
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
3.
Kiryienka, Vasil
(Team SKY)
+ 0:35
-
4.
Konig, Leopold
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:43
-
5.
Pinot, Thibaut
(FDJ.fr)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 1:35
-
7.
Impey, Daryl
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:38
-
8.
Tschopp, Johann
(IAM Cycling)
+ 1:58
-
9.
Wyss, Marcel
(IAM Cycling)
+ 2:00
-
10.
Kennaugh, Peter
(Team SKY)
+ 2:04
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen