21.05. -
1. Etappe - 147.5 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
3:24:18
-
2.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(Team Sparebanken SOR)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Waeytens, Zico
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matysiak, Bartlomiej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sprengers, Thomas
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ringheim, Jo Kogstad
(Team Joker)
+ 0:00
22.05. -
2. Etappe - 193.5 km
-
1.
De Maar, Marc
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
4:38:38
-
2.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Saramotins, Aleksejs
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(Team Sparebanken SOR)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Kump, Marko
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Hinault, Sebastien
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
23.05. -
3. Etappe - 177.8 km
-
1.
Vanmarcke, Sep
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
4:13:15
-
2.
Larsson, Gustav Erik
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Smukulis, Gatis
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Clement, Stef
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Baugnies, Jérome
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Marycz, Jaroslaw
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Saramotins, Aleksejs
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Mollema, Bauke
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:13
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
24.05. -
4. Etappe - 196.3 km
-
1.
Mollema, Bauke
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
4:53:55
-
2.
Hansen, Jesper
(Team Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Skjerping, Kristoffer
(Team Joker)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:06
-
8.
De Maar, Marc
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Fernandez, Ruben
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Baugnies, Jérome
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
25.05. -
5. Etappe - 167.0 km
-
1.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
4:04:40
-
2.
Drucker, Jean-Pierre
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Reichenbach, Sebastien
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Hoem Nilsen, Bjørn Tore
(Team Sparebanken SOR)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Enger, Sondre Holst
(Team Sparebanken SOR)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
10.
Bennati, Daniele
(Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:42
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
25.05. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Paterski, Maciej
(CCC Polsat Polkowice)
21:14:56
-
2.
De Maar, Marc
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Mollema, Bauke
(Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Larsson, Gustav Erik
(IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Ciolek, Gerald
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Hansen, Jesper
(Team Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello
(Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Hoem Nilsen, Bjørn Tore
(Team Sparebanken SOR)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Baugnies, Jérome
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:26
-
10.
Bystrøm, Sven Erik
(Team Oster Hus - Ridley)
+ 0:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen