- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2014
01.04. -
1. Etappe - 201.0 km
-
1.
Sagan, Peter
(Cannondale)
4:29:39
-
2.
Gatto, Oscar
(Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Steegmans, Gert
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
De Vreese, Laurens
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Finetto, Mauro
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jerome, Vincent
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Terpstra, Niki
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Baugnies, Jérome
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Cordeel, Sander
(Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
02.04. -
2. Etappe - 206.0 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
4:28:15
-
2.
Démare, Arnaud
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tleubayev, Ruslan
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Napolitano, Danilo
(Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Colli, Daniele
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bazzana, Alessandro
(Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kittel, Marcel
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Canola, Marco
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.04. -
3. Etappe - 109.7 km
-
1.
Modolo, Sacha
(Lampre - Merida)
2:22:20
-
2.
Guardini, Andrea
(Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Van Hummel, Kenny Robert
(Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Vanbilsen, Kenneth
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Matzka, Ralf
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Van Staeyen, Michaël
(Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ruffoni, Nicola
(Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Chicchi, Francesco
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Reguigui, Youcef
(MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.04. -
4. Etappe - 14.3 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Bodnar, Maciej
(Cannondale)
0:17:51
-
2.
Bárta, Jan
(Team Netapp - Endura)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Boucher, David
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Kittel, Marcel
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Koren, Kristijan
(Cannondale)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Le Bon, Johan
(FDJ.fr)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Cordeel, Sander
(Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:25
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
03.04. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
11:38:16
-
2.
Durbridge, Luke
(Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Steegmans, Gert
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Terpstra, Niki
(Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Kittel, Marcel
(Team Giant - Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Jerome, Vincent
(Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Finetto, Mauro
(Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Kristoff, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Ruijgh, Rob
(Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Porsev, Alexander
(Team Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen